Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"¿Que harías si tu lo perdieras todo?"

Daño Colateral (2002)

Collateral Damage

01:55

$85,000,000

$78,382,433

Acción
Drama
Suspense

La familia de Gordy Brewer (Arnold Schwarzenegger), un bombero de Los Ángeles, muere a manos de un grupo terrorista colombiano en un atentado con bomba en el centro de la ciudad, y él es testigo del horrible suceso. Convencido de que la justicia nunca detendrá a los que han arruinado su vida matando a su mujer y su hijo, Brewer decide viajar a la selva colombiana para vengarse por su cuenta.

Arnold Schwarzenegger

Gordy Brewer

Francesca Neri

Selena Perrini

Elias Koteas

Peter Brandt

Cliff Curtis

Claudio Perrini

John Leguizamo

Felix Ramirez

John Turturro

Sean Amstrong

Jsu Garcia

Roman

Tyler Posey

Mauro

Michael Milhoan

Jack

Rick Worthy

Ronnie

Raymond Cruz

Junior

Lindsay Frost

Anne Brewer

Ethan Dampf

Matt Brewer

Jorge Zepeda

Rocha

Miguel Sandoval

Joe Phipps

Harry Lennix

FBI Agent Dray

Madison Mason

Undersecretary Shrub

Don Fischer

Paramedic

Shelley Malil

Doctor

Jack Conley

Forensic Specialist

Todd Allen

FBI Agent

Rick Garcia

CNN Anchor

Penny Griego

Jenni Luz

John Verea

Ephraim Ortiz-Dominguez

Greg Collins

Agent #3

Bruce Ramsay

Brandt's Aide

Michael Cavanaugh

Chairman Paul Devereaux

Nicholas Pryor

Senator Delich

Rodrigo Obregón

Rodrigo

Gerardo Albarrán

Jorge

J. Kenneth Campbell

Ed Coonts

Flor Eduarda Gurrola

Teenage Girl

Pedro Altamirano

Fisherman

Salvador Sánchez

Peddler

Fernando Sarfatti

Federale

Raúl Pozos

Ernesto

Ehécatl Chávez

Augustin

Víctor Carpinteiro

Carlos

Natalia Traven

Lita

Enrique Munoz

Captain Miguel

Omar Ayala

Boatman

Pedro Damián

Guerilla Motorista aka River Rat

Millie Slavin

Secretary of State Barbara Ramsey

Jane Lynch

Agent Russo

Jossara Jinaro

Rosetta

Clint Lilley

Buzz Cut

Marianne Lewis

Agent Davis

Louis Bernstein

Hot Dog Vendor

Doralicia

Hysterical Woman

Jay Acovone

Bennie

Ronald Donahue

Bomb Squad

Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc

Helicopter Pilot #1

Daniel H. Friedman

Helicopter Pilot #2

Joe Renteria

Safe House Guerrilla

Norm Compton

Brandt's Bodyguard

Esteban Cueto

Estaban

Andrew Davis

Director, Producer, Screenplay

Ronald Roose

Screenplay, Editor

David Griffiths

Screenplay

Peter Griffiths

Screenplay

Graeme Revell

Producer, Orchestrator, Original Music Composer, Conductor, Music

Adam Greenberg

Director of Photography

Nicholas Meyer

Director, Novel, Producer, Executive Producer, Screenplay

Hawk Koch

Dialogue Coach, Unit Production Manager, Producer, Executive Producer

Steven Reuther

Executive Producer, Producer

Amanda Mackey

Casting

Cathy Sandrich Gelfond

Casting

Claudia Becker

Local Casting, Casting, Casting Director

Anna Roth

Production Consultant, Production Supervisor, Line Producer, Production Manager, Unit Manager, Unit Production Manager

David Foster

Producer

David Siegel

Transportation Coordinator, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager, Producer

Lowell D. Blank

Associate Producer, Post Production Supervisor

John Schimmel

Producer, Co-Producer

Pamela Frazier

Casting Assistant

Rick Ojeda

Assistant Production Manager

Sandy Holt

ADR Voice Casting

Mitchell E. Dauterive

Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor, Associate Producer

Armando Guerrero

Extras Casting Assistant

Jonathan Reich

Assistant Location Manager, Location Scout, Location Manager

Becky Brake

Assistant Location Manager, Location Manager

Lily Flaschner

Location Manager

Horacio Rodríguez

Location Assistant, Location Manager

Juan Pablo Noval

Location Assistant, Location Manager

Robin Mulcahy Fisichella

Co-Producer, Executive Producer, Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Teresa Tucker-Davies

Associate Producer

Jorge Guerrero

Extras Casting

Bill Draper

Executive In Charge Of Production

Angela Athayde

Key Set Production Assistant, Additional Production Assistant

Terry Dunn

Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

James Spadafore

Production Office Coordinator

Stephani Hunter

Production Secretary, Assistant Production Coordinator

Jason Altieri

First Assistant Director, Production Assistant, Second Assistant Director

Christopher Ciketic

Assistant Accountant, Second Assistant Accountant

Edward Poveda

Payroll Accountant

Edmundo Pérez

Production Driver

Jeff Dawn

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Thomas L. Roysden

Set Decoration

Dennis Virkler

Editor

Hugo Santiago

Art Direction, Set Designer

Dov Hoenig

Editor

Thomas L. Fisher

Special Effects Coordinator

William Mesa

Visual Effects Supervisor

Gerardo Albarrán

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts Coordinator, Stunts

Philip Rosenberg

Production Design

Marc Fisichella

Production Design, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Assistant Art Director

Enrique Estévez

Set Decoration

Tim Simonec

Original Music Composer, Conductor, Orchestrator

William M. Elvin

Producer, Co-Producer, First Assistant Director, Associate Producer

Stephen St. John

Additional Camera, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Blake Neely

Additional Music, Conductor, Orchestrator

William B. Kaplan

Sound Director, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Earl Sampson

Boom Operator

Salvatore Basile

Assistant Director, Technical Advisor, Music

Michael Wandmacher

Music Producer, Original Music Composer, Music Programmer, Music

Clinton Wayne

Prosthetic Designer, Makeup Designer, Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup Effects

Susan A. Burig

Graphic Designer

Kevin Beard

Stunts, Utility Stunts, Stand In

Art Rochester

Sound, Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Joshua Winget

Supervising Music Editor, Temp Music Editor, Music Editor

Jeffrey White

Visual Effects Producer

Craig Haagensen

"A" Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director, Camera Operator

Bridget Cook

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Moshe Levin

Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Bruce Stambler

Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Tim Everitt

Animation Supervisor

Mariana Gironella

Script Supervisor

Alisarine Ducolomb

Art Department Coordinator

James W. Tyson

Costume Design, Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer

David Morton

Rigging Gaffer, Best Boy Electric, Gaffer

John B. Josselyn

Assistant Art Director, Art Department Assistant

Tom Frohling

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Dawn Y. Line

Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer

Theresa Wachter

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Ricardo Gallarzo Jr.

Picture Car Coordinator, Transportation Captain

Tom Kramer

Additional Music, Music Editor

Ricardo Díaz Avilés

Driver, Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Laura Macias

Foley, Foley Artist

David E. Campbell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Gregg Rudloff

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

John T. Reitz

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Lori A. Balton

Location Scout

Matthew Schmidt

Assistant Editor, Editor, First Assistant Editor

Carol Kiefer

Art Department Coordinator

Trisha Burton

Script Supervisor

Tim Walston

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Robert Troy

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

John Kurlander

Scoring Mixer

Will Riley

Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor

Gregg Barbanell

Supervising Sound Editor, Foley, Foley Artist

Carlos Benassini

Set Designer, Draughtsman, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Emily Wallin

3D Editor, First Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Producer

Norm Compton

Utility Stunts

Paul Curtis

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Recordist

Erick Monroy

Set Designer

Eduardo Flores Torres

Camera Operator, Camera Loader

Arturo Curiel

Driver, Transportation Coordinator

Phil Pastuhov

Camera Operator, Drone Cinematographer, Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera

Conner Vandeer

Lighting Technician, Camera Operator

Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr.

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jon Sperry

Dialect Coach, Dialogue Coach

Becky Sullivan

ADR Supervisor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Steve Mann

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Raúl Sarmiento

Assistant Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Supervisor

Peter Tothpal

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Designer

Judith Jennings

Studio Teachers

Nina Lucia

Associate Editor, Additional Editor, First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Richard Reseigne

Art Direction

Jennifer Bell

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Second Assistant Camera, Hairstylist

Louis Lazzara

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Kenneth A. Larson

Set Designer

Glenn Williams

Set Designer

Glenn Hoskinson

Sound Effects Editor

Steve Nelson

Sound Effects Editor

Mark Johnston

Third Assistant Director, Sound Recordist

Thom 'Coach' Ehle

Dolby Consultant

Penny A. Mesa

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

John P. Mesa

Compositing Supervisor, Camera Operator, Visual Effects Supervisor

William H. Burton Jr.

Second Unit, Second Unit Director, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Robert Jason

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Greg Banta

Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer

Susi Campos

Costumer, Set Costumer

Sheryl Main

Unit Publicist

Dawn Brooks Macleod

Digital Compositors, Rotoscoping Artist, Visual Effects Producer

Lee Lemont

ADR Editor, Foley Editor, Supervising ADR Editor

Robert Alonzo

Utility Stunts, Second Unit Director, Fight Choreographer, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Paul Aulicino

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Supervisor

Ann Foley

Costume Design, Costumer, Key Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer

Francesco Ferrara

Painter

Wayne Baker

Camera Technician, Underwater Camera, Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

G. Marq Roswell

Music Supervisor

Sharon Stetzel

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Jose Manuel Ballesteros

Craft Service, Catering

Moises Pineda

Set Decoration Buyer

Michael Guthrie

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Grip, Key Grip, Best Boy Grip

Michael Altman

Projection

Robert C. Carlson

Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Bob Munoz

Second Company Grip, Key Grip, Best Boy Grip

Ron Kunecke

Transportation Captain, Driver

Dana Kroeger

Second Assistant Camera, Additional Camera, Camera Loader

Mike Carrillo

Property Master, Assistant Property Master

Martin Weight

Video Assist Operator

Bonnie Dombrowski

Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Chris Brighton

Assistant Director

Waide R. Allen

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Alfred E. Smithey

Best Boy Grip, Rigging Grip

Carl D. Ware

Sound Engineer

Edward Quirk

CG Artist, 3D Animator

Greg Faysash

Camera Operator, Second Assistant Camera

Shawn Sykora

Sound Effects Editor, Foley Supervisor, Foley Editor

Dave Jacobson

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Moby Griffin

Marine Coordinator

David Paris

Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Mo Henry

Negative Cutter

Kurt Peterson

Utility Sound, Boom Operator

Nina Saxon

Title Designer

Robert Ikeda

Grip, Visual Effects

Jorge Vera Heichner

Pilot

A. Hugo Gutierrez Cuellar

Second Assistant Director

M.B. Gordy

Musician

Sergio Jara Jr.

Special Effects Assistant

Karin Silvestri

Stunt Double, Stunts

Kent W. Luttrell

Stunts, Special Effects Technician

Makiko Carlson

Second Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera

Eric Thompson

ADR Mixer

Mark S. Constance

Second Assistant Director, Additional Second Assistant Director

Kristina M. Peterson

Second Second Assistant Director

Tom Jung

Storyboard Artist

Anthony J. Camaioni

Assistant Editor

Etienne Andlau

Rotoscoping Artist

PRODUCTORAS

Warner Bros. Pictures

David Foster Productions

Bel Air Entertainment

Hacienda Productions

The Nightingale (2018)

Matar o morir (Peppermint) (2018)

The Equalizer 2 (El protector 2) (2018)

Wind River (2017)

El renacido (2015)

The Equalizer (El protector) (2014)

G.I. Joe (2009)

El pacto de los lobos (2001)

The Jackal (Chacal) (1997)

Runaway, brigada especial (1984)

Si te gusta Daño colateral, te recomendamos:

El sexto día (2000)

El fin de los días (1999)

Mercury Rising (Al rojo vivo) (1998)

Daylight (Pánico en el túnel) (1996)

Eraser (Eliminador) (1996)

Broken Arrow: Alarma nuclear (1996)

Asesinos (1995)

Alerta máxima 2 (1995)

Timecop: Policía en el tiempo (1994)

Máximo riesgo (1993)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.