Sarah Katzman
Casting Associate, Casting Assistant, Casting
Ed Shearmur
Music, Additional Music, Conductor, Original Music Composer
Scott G.G. Haller
Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Sound Assistant, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor
Debbie Zoller
Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist
Suzanne Tenner
Still Photographer
Wendy Greene Bricmont
Editor
Jon Gary Steele
Production Design
Denise Wingate
Costume Designer, Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design
David Rennie
Editor
Dixie J. Capp
Production Coordinator, Associate Producer, Co-Producer
Gershon Ginsburg
Set Designer, Art Direction
Thomas Betts
Set Designer
Nancy M. Pimental
Writer
Rick Avery
Second Unit Director, Stunt Double, Stunt Driver, Utility Stunts, Stunts, Pilot, Stunt Coordinator
Onni Vosdoganes
Production Coordinator
Robin Antin
Choreographer
Maggie Martin
Set Decoration
Charisse Cardenas
Assistant Art Director, Production Design, Set Designer
Keith Brachmann
Additional Editor, First Assistant Editor, Editor, Associate Editor
George Richmond
Camera Operator, Director of Photography, Cinematography, Steadicam Operator
Jane Galli
Makeup Department Head, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist
Garet Reilly
Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer, Costume Assistant
Daryl B. Kell
Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor
Jeffrey J. Haboush
Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Magill
Sound Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR & Dubbing
Michael Satrazemis
Camera Operator, Second Assistant Camera
Joe Ondrejko
Construction Coordinator
Amanda Goodpaster
Music Editor
Jay Wilkinson
Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor
Bill W. Benton
Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ned R. Shapiro
Location Manager
Tim Abbatoye
Transportation Captain, Transportation Co-Captain
David Mortimer
Unit Publicist
John 'Skip' Weaver
Property Master, Assistant Property Master
Ron Bolanowski
Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator
John Houlihan
Music Consultant, Music Supervisor
Jeanne Byrd
Script Supervisor
Jonathan Hanousek
Hair Department Head
D.J. Plumb
Key Hair Stylist
Darrell Redleaf-Fielder
Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist
Robin Fredriksz
Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist
John Morris
Sound Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Foley
Jim Stuebe
Production Sound Mixer, Boom Operator, Sound Mixer
Nick Mestrundrea
Craft Service
Dennis McNeill
Color Timer
Mark C. Grech
Boom Operator, Utility Sound
Louise DeCordoba
Production Supervisor, Production Accountant
Paul Hazard
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Rigging Gaffer
Dana Gabrion
Production Coordinator
Mark L. Hendrix
Transportation Co-Captain