Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Fast & Furious 5 (2011)

"Sin control."

Fast & Furious 5 (2011)

Fast & Furious 5 (2011)

Fast Five

2h. 10min.

$125,000,000

$626,137,675

Desde que Brian O'Conner (Paul Walker) y Mia Toretto (Jordana Brewster) sacaron a Dom Toretto (Vin Diesel) de la cárcel, se han visto obligados a huir y cruzar muchas fronteras para evitar a la policía. Atrapados en Río de Janeiro, una vez más tienen que darse a la fuga si quieren conservar la libertad. Pero los tres saben muy bien que la única posibilidad que tienen de poner fin a esta situación es enfrentarse de una vez por todas al empresario corrupto que quiere verlos muertos. Pero éste no es el único que les sigue la pista.

REPARTO

Sung Kang

Sung Kang

Han Seoul-Oh

Gal Gadot

Gal Gadot

Gisele Yashar

Tego Calderon

Tego Calderon

Tego Leo

Don Omar

Don Omar

Rico Santos

Joaquim de Almeida

Joaquim de Almeida

Hernan Reyes

Dwayne Johnson

Dwayne Johnson

Luke Hobbs

Elsa Pataky

Elsa Pataky

Elena Neves

Michael Irby

Michael Irby

Zizi

Fernando Chien

Fernando Chien

Wilkes

Alimi Ballard

Alimi Ballard

Fusco

Yorgo Constantine

Yorgo Constantine

Chato

Geoff Meed

Geoff Meed

Macroy

Joseph Melendez

Joseph Melendez

Chief of Police Alemeida

Jeirmarie Osorio

Jeirmarie Osorio

Rosa

Mark Hicks

Mark Hicks

Capa

Esteban Cueto

Esteban Cueto

Berto

Corey Michael Eubanks

Corey Michael Eubanks

Lanzo

Luis Da Silva Jr.

Luis Da Silva Jr.

Diogo

Luis Gonzaga

Luis Gonzaga

Cash House Door Guard (uncredited)

Benjamin Blankenship

Benjamin Blankenship

Lead DEA Agent (uncredited)

Jay Jackson

Jay Jackson

Field Reporter (uncredited)

Arlene Santana

Arlene Santana

Field Reporter (uncredited)

Kent Shocknek

Kent Shocknek

News Anchor (uncredited)

Sharon Tay

Sharon Tay

News Anchor (uncredited)

Devon Aoki

Devon Aoki

(archive footage) (uncredited)

Johnny Strong

Johnny Strong

(archive footage) (uncredited)

Chad Lindberg

Chad Lindberg

(archive footage) (uncredited)

Eva Mendes

Eva Mendes

Monica Fuentes (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Vin Diesel

Vin Diesel

Executive Producer, Producer

Amanda Lewis

Amanda Lewis

Key Makeup Artist, Executive Producer, Co-Producer

Samantha Vincent

Samantha Vincent

Executive Producer, Producer

Debra Zane

Debra Zane

Casting Director, Casting Consultant, Casting

Sanja Milković Hays

Sanja Milković Hays

Costume Designer, Set Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Design

Beat Frutiger

Beat Frutiger

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Peter Brown

Peter Brown

Sound Supervisor, Sound Effects Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Christian Wagner

Christian Wagner

Editor

Andrew Neskoromny

Andrew Neskoromny

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Production Design

Jack Gill

Jack Gill

Stunt Driver, Stunt Double, Second Unit Director, Stunts Coordinator, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Thomas Valentine

Thomas Valentine

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Bob Kensinger

Bob Kensinger

Set Decoration

Anna MacKenzie

Anna MacKenzie

Dialogue Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor

Peter Wenham

Peter Wenham

Supervising Art Director, Production Design

Alexander Witt

Alexander Witt

Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director, Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography

Igor Meglic

Igor Meglic

Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director of Photography

Kelly Matsumoto

Kelly Matsumoto

Associate Editor, Editor

Fred Raskin

Fred Raskin

Editor

Christien Tinsley

Christien Tinsley

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects Designer

Kelvin McIlwain

Kelvin McIlwain

Visual Effects Art Director, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects

Gary Hymes

Gary Hymes

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

David Fletcher

David Fletcher

Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Geoffrey Haley

Geoffrey Haley

Executive Producer, "A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Justin Jones

Justin Jones

Visual Effects Supervisor

Spiro Razatos

Spiro Razatos

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Nerses Gezalyan

Nerses Gezalyan

Sound Editor, Foley Artist, Foley Recordist, Sound Mixer, Foley Mixer

Whit Norris

Whit Norris

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Charles Maynes

Charles Maynes

Sound Effects Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Recordist, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Tom Clancey

Tom Clancey

Additional Photography

Kerry Ann Carmean

Kerry Ann Carmean

Sound Designer, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor

Wilhem Perez

Wilhem Perez

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Scenic Artist, Painter

Luis López-Baquero

Luis López-Baquero

Set Designer, Draughtsman

James MacKinnon

James MacKinnon

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Thomas Minton

Thomas Minton

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Nick Scarano

Nick Scarano

Wardrobe Supervisor, Costume Supervisor

Jann K. Engel

Jann K. Engel

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Set Designer

Scott Wheeler

Scott Wheeler

Prosthetics, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

John Blake

John Blake

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Juan Guallini Indij

Juan Guallini Indij

Set Dresser, Greensman

Josiuan Rojas

Josiuan Rojas

Transportation Coordinator

Bruce DiValerio

Bruce DiValerio

Construction Coordinator

Jon Title

Jon Title

Sound Effects Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Joe Lisanti

Joe Lisanti

Other, Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Eric D. Christensen

Eric D. Christensen

Visual Effects Producer, Senior Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

A. Todd Holland

A. Todd Holland

Additional Photography, Supervising Art Director, Art Department Coordinator, Set Designer, Art Direction, Art Department Production Assistant, Assistant Art Director

Valeria Migliassi Collins

Valeria Migliassi Collins

Script Supervisor

Anthony Di Ninno

Anthony Di Ninno

Layout, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects, Visual Effects Art Director, Animation

Greg Baldi

Greg Baldi

Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director of Photography, Aerial Director of Photography, Assistant Camera, Camera Operator, Additional Photography

Christal Wolgamott

Christal Wolgamott

Visual Effects Producer

Troy Robinson

Troy Robinson

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Rick Sander

Rick Sander

Visual Effects Supervisor

Alexis Nelson

Alexis Nelson

Visual Effects Producer

Angela Barson

Angela Barson

Digital Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Michelle Eisenreich

Michelle Eisenreich

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Visual Effects Producer

Maurice K. McGuire

Maurice K. McGuire

Third Assistant "B" Camera, Second Unit Cinematographer, "A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Ann Scibelli

Ann Scibelli

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Ian Hunter

Ian Hunter

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Art Director, Visual Effects Producer, Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Frank A. Montaño

Frank A. Montaño

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jon Taylor

Jon Taylor

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

David Sanger

David Sanger

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor, Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Rainer Gombos

Rainer Gombos

Visual Effects Supervisor

George Pereyra

George Pereyra

Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor

Greg Sanger

Greg Sanger

Leadman

Hans Bjerno

Hans Bjerno

Camera Operator, Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera

Jaimie Trueblood

Jaimie Trueblood

Additional Still Photographer, Still Photographer

Sheri Ozeki

Sheri Ozeki

Music Editor

Amy Pawlowski

Amy Pawlowski

Visual Effects Editor, Digital Intermediate Editor, Digital Intermediate

Katherine Rose

Katherine Rose

Foley, Foley Artist

Josh R. Jaggars

Josh R. Jaggars

Visual Effects Producer

Craig W. Smith

Craig W. Smith

First Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Dan Cornwall

Dan Cornwall

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer, Electrician

Margarita Jeannot

Margarita Jeannot

Hairstylist

Peter Staubli

Peter Staubli

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley Editor, Foley Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Ali Lammari

Ali Lammari

Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Costumer

Migs Rustia

Migs Rustia

Visual Effects Editor

Steve Koster

Steve Koster

Helicopter Camera, Camera Operator, Aerial Director of Photography

Frank Smathers

Frank Smathers

ADR Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Recordist, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

Laura Harris Atkinson

Laura Harris Atkinson

Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Adam Dale

Adam Dale

Aerial Camera, Camera Operator, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Alex McCarroll

Alex McCarroll

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Ronald Hersey

Ronald Hersey

Additional Photography, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography, Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography

Chris Jargo

Chris Jargo

ADR & Dubbing, Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Yolanda Sheridan

Yolanda Sheridan

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Raphy Molinary

Raphy Molinary

Best Boy Grip, Camera Operator

Melinka Thompson-Godoy

Melinka Thompson-Godoy

Visual Effects Producer

Thom

Thom 'Coach' Ehle

Dolby Consultant

Nick Nelson

Nick Nelson

Electrician, Scenic Artist

Marc Dobiecki

Marc Dobiecki

Additional Camera, Second Unit Cinematographer

Carla S. Nemec

Carla S. Nemec

Art Department Coordinator

Stephen P. Robinson

Stephen P. Robinson

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Guillaume DeLouche

Guillaume DeLouche

Property Master, Armorer

Pam Hammarlund

Pam Hammarlund

Visual Effects Producer

David Burton

David Burton

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Scott Anderson

Scott Anderson

Visual Effects Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Joani Yarbrough

Joani Yarbrough

Hair Designer, Hair Department Head, Hairstylist

Rachel Solow

Rachel Solow

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Luca Mercuri

Luca Mercuri

Camera Operator

Gina G. Aller

Gina G. Aller

Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer, Costumer

Adam Avitabile

Adam Avitabile

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositors

Matt Chase

Matt Chase

Set Costumer, Costumer

Glynna Grimala

Glynna Grimala

Supervising Sound Editor, ADR Supervisor, Sound Designer, ADR Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor

Dennis McCarthy

Dennis McCarthy

Stunt Coordinator, Picture Car Coordinator

Kate Eastridge

Kate Eastridge

Script Supervisor

Carol McConnaughey

Carol McConnaughey

Unit Publicist

Jo Jo Stephens

Jo Jo Stephens

Hairstylist

Margarita Pidgeon

Margarita Pidgeon

Hairstylist

Sherri Zebeck

Sherri Zebeck

Makeup Artist

Mailara Santana

Mailara Santana

Production Design, Assistant Art Director

Cedar Valentine

Cedar Valentine

Art Direction, Art Department Coordinator

Jenn Moye

Jenn Moye

Art Department Assistant

Dale DeStefani

Dale DeStefani

Construction Coordinator, Construction Foreman

Japhet A. Romero

Japhet A. Romero

Greensman

Sarah Carter

Sarah Carter

Set Decoration Buyer

Oliver Zangenberg

Oliver Zangenberg

Animation

Dan Smiczek

Dan Smiczek

CG Supervisor

Andrew Roberts

Andrew Roberts

CG Supervisor

Harry Mukhopadhyay

Harry Mukhopadhyay

Digital Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Erin Ferguson

Erin Ferguson

Post Production Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Christopher Johnston

Christopher Johnston

Visual Effects Editor, VFX Editor

Dawn Brooks Macleod

Dawn Brooks Macleod

Digital Compositors, Rotoscoping Artist, Visual Effects Producer

Tobias Pfeiffer

Tobias Pfeiffer

Visual Effects Editor

David Wallace Allen

David Wallace Allen

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Coordinator

Jeffrey Kalmus

Jeffrey Kalmus

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Color Grading

Guillaume Rocheron

Guillaume Rocheron

Visual Effects Supervisor

Agnaldo Bueno

Agnaldo Bueno

Stunt Coordinator

Ian Forsyth

Ian Forsyth

Camera Operator

Onofrio Nino Pansini

Onofrio Nino Pansini

"B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Don Bixby

Don Bixby

Gaffer

Tom Fendley

Tom Fendley

Best Boy Electric, Rigging Gaffer, Electrician

Nava R. Sadan

Nava R. Sadan

Costume Supervisor

Karola Hawk

Karola Hawk

Set Costumer

Hayley Stuppel

Hayley Stuppel

Key Costumer, Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Gustavo de Jesus

Gustavo de Jesus

Transportation Coordinator

Luis R. Estrella-Rivera

Luis R. Estrella-Rivera

Location Manager

Philip Barnes

Philip Barnes

Location Manager

Earl A. Hibbert

Earl A. Hibbert

Digital Effects Supervisor, Special Effects, Pre-Visualization Supervisor, Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects

Jesse Dodd

Jesse Dodd

ADR Mixer, Foley Mixer

Thomas J. O

Thomas J. O'Connell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, ADR Recordist, ADR & Dubbing, Additional Sound Re-Recordist, ADR Mixer

Mónica López

Mónica López

Stunt Double

Xavier Horan

Xavier Horan

Dialogue Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Jennifer Bell

Jennifer Bell

Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

PRODUCCIÓN

Universal Pictures

Universal Pictures

Original Film

Original Film

One Race

One Race

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Fast & Furious 5, te recomendamos:

Volver