Hans Ritter
CG Supervisor, Executive Producer
Dave Neustadter
Executive Producer
Joel Iwataki
Original Music Composer, Scoring Mixer
Susan L. Bertram
Costume Supervisor, Costume Design
Jill Stokesberry
Stunt Double, Stunts
Jan McWilliams
Script Supervisor
Jennifer Spence
Production Design
Nicole Wilder
Additional Still Photographer
Rich Delia
Original Casting, Casting Director, Casting
Thomas Spence
Property Master
Timothy Stuart Hildebrandt
Art Direction, Set Decoration
Lisa Son
Set Decoration
BJ McDonnell
Additional Camera, "A" Camera Operator, Additional Grip, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator, Additional Photography
Jason Garner
Art Direction
Heidi Hinzman
Second Assistant Director
Laura Merians
Camera Operator
Mark Norby
Stunts, Stunt Coordinator
Lotta Losten
Hugo Villasenor
Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist
Leah Butler
Costume Designer, Costume Design
Eleanor Sabaduquia
Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head
Gary Dauberman
Director, Characters, Character Designer, Writer, Story, Producer, Executive Producer, Screenplay
Caroline Louise
Property Master
Anthony Syracuse
Construction Coordinator
Tree O'Toole
Stunts
Emily Brobst
Stunts, Stunt Double
Mitchell S. Drain
VFX Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor
Kris Fenske
Assistant Sound Designer, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor
Justin M. Lubin
Still Photographer
Jennifer Silver
Visual Effects Producer
Bill R. Dean
Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Supervisor, Sound Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor
Craig Mann
Sound Recordist, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Adam Kopald
Sound Designer, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor
Michel Aller
Editor, First Assistant Editor
Liz Mendoza
Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist
Nicki Katz
Casting Assistant
Laura Wiest
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Shutchai Tym Buacharern
Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist
Mark Hawker
Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor
Joe Schiff
ADR Editor, Foley Supervisor, Dialogue Editor
Samantha Rosenberg
Key Hair Stylist
Ando Johnson
Sound Effects Editor
Nate Underkuffler
Music Editor
Karina Benesh
Visual Effects Coordinator
Richard Bullock Jr.
Sound Mixer, Boom Operator
Ryan Andersen
Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Production Assistant
John Daro
Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Digital Intermediate Editor
Sean P. Fickert
Key Grip, Key Rigging Grip, Grip
Brian Sowell
Additional Camera
Chase Keehn
Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor
Stunts, Utility Stunts
Gabriel Vargas
Digital Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor
Adriana De La Cruz
Set Medic
Eva Rismanforoush
Additional Photography, Utility Sound
Kent Matsuoka
Assistant Location Manager, Location Scout
David Jobe
Foley, Foley Artist, ADR Recordist, Foley Mixer
Molly Pabian
Digital Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer
Jules Carideo
Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator
Jorge Kunze
Best Boy Electric
Austin Harris
Aerial Camera
Steven Blizzard
Drone Operator, Drone Pilot
Jason Oliver
Sound Recordist, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer
Katy Sullivan
Stunts
Julie Ann Grasso
Art Department Coordinator, Second Assistant Accountant, Assistant Production Coordinator
Tommy Tieche
First Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, Camera Operator
Jason Kilgore
Best Boy Electric
Adam Boyd
Sound Effects Editor
Pamela Scott-Farr
Finishing Producer, Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Producer
James Crain
Carpenter
Adam Dougherty
Art Department Coordinator, Sculptor, Concept Artist
Austin Bitikofer
Lindsey Washington
Production Accountant
Adam Titchenal
Production Office Assistant
Vincent Befi
Assistant Production Coordinator
Brandon Galvan
Additional Photography
Additional Photography
Henri Wilkinson
Orchestrator
Mark Gaffney
Location Manager
Muto-Little
Costume Design
Colby Giovacchini
Set Dresser
Set Dresser
Charley Stauber
Assistant Sound Editor
Arturo Dickey
Stunts
Leigh Rathner
First Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera
David E. Thomas Jr.
First Assistant Camera
Adrian Valdes
Painter, Location Manager
Sarath Mohan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer