Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"Nunca robes al mejor ladrón del mundo."

Contrarreloj (2012)

Stolen

01:36

$35,000,000

$2,106,557

Acción
Suspense
Crimen

Will Montgomery (Nicolas Cage) ha terminado en la cárcel después de haber consagrado su vida al robo de sucursales bancarias. Después de cumplir la sentencia, desilusionado con las perspectivas que le esperan, lo único que quiere es alejarse de ese tipo de vida y empezar desde cero. Una de las primeras cosas que quiere recuperar es el amor y la confianza de Allison, su hija (Sami Gayle), a la que nunca ha tenido el suficiente tiempo para dedicarle. Pero las cosas no serán exactamente como él espera: un amigo colega de trapicheos, Vincent (Josh Lucas), secuestrará a su hija para vengarse de él y de paso conseguir una buena tajada: 10 millones de dólares por el rescate. Will solo dispondrá de 24 horas para reunir esta cantidad y solo tendrá una persona en la que confiar, Riley (Malin Akerman), que le ayudará en esta carrera contrarreloj por recuperar con vida a Allison.

Nicolas Cage

Will Montgomery

Josh Lucas

Vincent Kinsey

Danny Huston

Tim Harlend

Sami Gayle

Alison Loeb

Malin Åkerman

Riley Jeffers

Mark Valley

Fletcher

M.C. Gainey

Hoyt

Barry Shabaka Henley

Reginald

J.D. Evermore

Rookie

Edrick Browne

Jacobs

Garrett Hines

Aaron

Kevin Foster

Motorcycle Cop

Tanc Sade

Pete

Dan Braverman

LeFleur

Jon Eyez

Bertrand

Marcus Lyle Brown

Matthews

Matt Nolan

Tessler

Tyler Forrest

Teenage Cab Driver

Shanna Forrestall

Harlend's Assistant

Brian Kinney

FBI Agent #1

Joe Nin Williams

FBI Agent #2

Derek Schreck

FBI Guard #1

Tim Bell

Cop #1

Kyle Clements

FBI Surveillance #1

Mustafa Harris

FBI Surveillance #2

John McConnell

Drunk Businessman

Dave Davis

Taylor

Bernadette Ralphs

Kiosk Girl

Emily West

Frightened Girl in Car

Randall Nelms

Stakeout Agent

Tom Waite

FBI Agent (uncredited)

Simon West

Director

Mark Isham

Music, Original Music Composer

James Whitaker

Director of Photography, Second Unit Director of Photography

Boaz Davidson

Writer, Producer, Executive Producer

Avi Lerner

Casting, Executive Producer, Producer

Jib Polhemus

Executive Producer

John Thompson

Producer, Executive Producer

Trevor Short

Producer, Executive Producer

Danny Dimbort

Executive Producer

Cassian Elwes

Co-Executive Producer, Executive Producer, Producer

Kristina Dubin

Executive Producer

Amanda Mackey

Casting

Cathy Sandrich Gelfond

Casting

Robert Ortiz

Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager

René Besson

Producer, Executive Producer

Sam Cespedes

Production Secretary

Kate Caldwell

Casting Associate, Casting

Matthew Joynes

Executive Producer, Producer

Jesse Kennedy

Producer

Mark Micucci

Post Production Accountant

Robert Van Norden

Producer, Production Coordinator, Executive Producer

Meagan Lewis

Location Casting, Casting Associate, Extras Casting, Casting Assistant, Additional Casting, Casting, Local Casting

David Ross McCarty

Location Manager

Matthew Hirsch

Line Producer, Executive Producer, Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Lonnie Ramati

Co-Executive Producer

Todd Gilbert

Post Production Supervisor, Executive In Charge Of Post Production

Nina Nichols

Art Department Production Assistant

Ashley Franklin

Production Supervisor, Assistant Production Coordinator

Amy Agzarian

Production Accountant

Wendy Talazac

Extras Casting

Cortni Witherspoon

Extras Casting

Brian Hayashi

Post Production Coordinator, Post Producer

Jay Meagher

Production Sound Mixer, Sound, Sound Mixer

Glen Scantlebury

Editor

Ellen Heuer

Foley Artist, Foley

Rick Stratton

Tattoo Designer, Key Makeup Artist, Tattooist, Makeup Artist

Ilona Herman

Hair Designer, Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist, Hairdresser

Roger Neill

Additional Music

Christopher Lawrence

Costume Supervisor, Costume Design

Steve Danton

Associate Producer, First Assistant Director

Tricia Schneider

Set Decoration

Larnell Stovall

Stunts, Fight Choreographer

Mike Satterfield

Best Boy Grip, Grip

Chris David

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jack Lynch

Special Effects Coordinator

Jaymes Hinkle

Art Direction, Production Design

David Guggenheim

Story, Producer, Writer

Stacy Kelly

Producer's Assistant, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Kimberly Amacker

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Byron Wong

First Assistant Editor, Additional Editor

Christopher Eakins

Dialogue Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects

Jerry M. Jacob

Second Unit Cinematographer, Additional Camera, Camera Operator

David J. Negron Jr.

Production Illustrator, Storyboard Artist, Storyboard

Alan Caudillo

"B" Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography

Jeffery J. Tufano

Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Elvis Jones

Prosthetic Designer, Makeup Designer, Makeup Effects, Makeup Artist, Special Effects Makeup Artist

Paul Blanchard

Set Dresser, Leadman

Earl R. Hurst Sr.

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Michelle Harrison

Editor, First Assistant Editor

Andrew Wert

Property Master

Ahmad Powell

Electrician, Grip

Sean Finnegan

Gaffer

Henry Auerbach

Dialogue Editor

Dena Matranga

Costumer, Wardrobe Assistant, Key Set Costumer, Set Costumer

Remi Tournois

"B" Camera Operator, Additional Camera, Camera Operator

Richard Foreman Jr.

Still Photographer

Shannon Erbe

Music Editor

Pete Romano

Second Unit Director of Photography, Underwater Director of Photography, Underwater Camera

Janet Ingram

Costume Design, Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer

Steve Dietl

Still Photographer, Additional Still Photographer

Glenn Neufeld

Visual Effects Supervisor

Noon Orsatti

Second Unit Director, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Scott Zuchowski

Best Boy Electric

Frank Avanzo

Set Costumer

Kristopher Weaver

Lighting Technician

Judi Townsend

Script Supervisor

David Esparza

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Richard Brown

Picture Car Coordinator

Paige Reeves

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Jody Miller

"B" Camera Operator, "A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Jerry G. Henery

Construction Coordinator, Construction Foreman

Adam Ward

"C" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Bartholomew Singer

Camera Operator, Epk Camera Operator

Randy Kinyon

Transportation Coordinator

Daina Daigle

Assistant Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Dusty Wilson

Costumer

Tor McAfee Kingdon

ADR Mixer, Foley Mixer

Todd Harris

Storyboard Artist, Storyboard

Tony Ward

Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Patrick Barnes

Techno Crane Operator

Griffin McCann

Second Assistant Camera

Josh Nobles

Electrician

Paul Rahfield

Digital Imaging Technician, Second Unit, Second Assistant Camera

Mac Quayle

Additional Music

Richard Ramee

Grip, Rigging Gaffer

Leoisick Castro

Set Costumer, Costumer

Selena Arizanovic

Music Coordinator, Music Supervisor

Wade Barnett

ADR Recordist

Travis MacKay

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Chip Carey

Gaffer, Rigging Gaffer

Chris Jones

Key Grip, Steadicam Operator, Grip

Andy Harris

First Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Skip Bolen

Additional Still Photographer, Still Photographer

Sang Kim

Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Editor

Brian Dunlop

Dialogue Editor, Foley Editor, ADR Recordist

Janell Sammelman

First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Joe Cassano

Dolly Grip, Grip

Jimi Ryan

Dolly Grip, Key Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Michael Piotrowski

Utility Sound, Boom Operator

Dave Richardson

Key Grip

Giovanni Bommarito

Grip

Lesley D. Wickham

Seamstress, Ager/Dyer

Jared Wilcox

Electrician

Michael Charbonnet

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, Camera Technician

John M. White

Second Second Assistant Director

Gloria H. Clark

Art Department Coordinator

Frank D. Parrish

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Jonathan Robinson

Assistant Camera, Camera Loader, Second Assistant Camera

Susan Thomas

Assistant Costume Designer, Key Costumer

Raquel Caprarella

Costume Assistant

June Wischler

Transportation Co-Captain

Shane Sorensen

Post Production Assistant

Callie Thurman

Assistant Sound Editor, Assistant Editor

Allison Cantor

Additional Music

Cassandra Howland

Music Coordinator, Digital Intermediate

John Mang

Grip, Dolly Grip

Jacob Sauerbrey

Electrician

Rachel Perlis

Grip

Barry Williamson

Grip, Key Rigging Grip

L. Chris Strong

Rigging Grip, Grip

Chad Naremore

Best Boy Grip, Grip

Scott Wells

Key Grip

Carter Lee Garrett

Lighting Technician

Stan Hoyt

Lighting Technician

Steve Zeiger

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Roy Farthing III

Rigging Grip

Toni Weick

Second Assistant Camera

Tony Hart

Second Assistant Camera

Dan McKee

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Loader, Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "C" Camera

PRODUCTORAS

Nu Image

Saturn Films

Dragged Across Concrete (2019)

The Equalizer 2 (El protector 2) (2018)

El último desafío (2013)

La jungla 4.0 (2007)

Breakdown (1997)

Decisión crítica (1996)

Fargo (1996)

El silencio de los corderos (1991)

Jungla de cristal (1988)

1997: Rescate en Nueva York (1981)

Si te gusta Contrarreloj, te recomendamos:

Una bala en la cabeza (2013)

Safe (2012)

MS1: Máxima seguridad (2012)

La fría luz del día (2012)

Vacaciones en el infierno (2012)

Contraband (2012)

Setup (2011)

Bajo amenaza (2011)

Furia ciega (2011)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.