Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"Después de una noche que no recuerdan, llega un día que no olvidarán."

Colega, ¿Dónde Está MI Coche? (2000)

Dude, Where's My Car?

01:23

$13,000,000

$73,180,723

Ciencia ficción
Comedia

Tras un noche de juerga, dos amigos no recuerdan dónde dejaron aparcado su coche. Su búsqueda significará el comienzo de una serie de sorpresas. Todo empieza cuando los jóvenes Jesse y Chester se despiertan una mañana después de una fiesta muy intensa, pero ninguno de los dos puede recordar qué pasó durante la noche anterior. El coche de Jesse desapareció, y todo parece estar fuera de lugar, así que los dos amigos comienzan la búsqueda del auto y de pistas que les permita reconstruir la noche anterior, aunque a medida que profundizan en los acontecimientos de las últimas veinticuatro horas, la situación se convierte en una salvaje historia que parece extraída de la ciencia-ficción.

Ashton Kutcher

Jesse

Seann William Scott

Chester

Jennifer Garner

Wanda

Marla Sokoloff

Wilma

Kristy Swanson

Christie Boner

David Herman

Nelson

Hal Sparks

Zoltan

Charlie O'Connell

Tommy

John Toles-Bey

Mr. Pizzacoli

Christian Middelthon

Alien Nordic Dude #1

Dave Bannick

Alien Nordic Dude #2

Turtle

Jeff

Bob Clendenin

Zarnoff

Mary Lynn Rajskub

Zelmina

Kevin Christy

Zellner

Kristoffer Ryan Winters

Zilbor

Cleo King

Penny the Impound Officer

Fabio

Fabio

Andy Dick

Mark (uncredited)

Brent Spiner

Pierre

Danny Leiner

Director

Philip Stark

Screenplay

David Kitay

Music, Conductor, Original Music Composer

Robert M. Stevens

Camera Operator, Director of Photography, Second Unit Director

Ronnie Yeskel

Casting

Gil Netter

Executive Producer, Producer

Richard Hicks

Casting

Nancy Paloian

Co-Producer

Broderick Johnson

Producer

Andrew A. Kosove

Producer

Wayne Allan Rice

Producer

Jude S. Walko

Production Secretary

Wendy Washbrook

Casting, Casting Assistant, Casting Associate, Extras Casting

Antoinette Levine

Location Manager

Mark Scott

Casting Associate

Susannah Brengel

Production Accountant

Linda Warrilow

Production Coordinator

Matthew Amato

Researcher

Laura J. DeRosa

Assistant Production Coordinator

Leanna Sheldon

Casting Assistant

Brandon Linville

First Assistant Accountant, Second Assistant Accountant

Nicky Craft

Payroll Accountant

Jennifer Brandon King

Assistant Location Manager

Nathan Stein

Location Assistant

Isabelle Demers

Location Production Assistant

Beverly Jusi

First Assistant Accountant

Aron Kessler

Production Assistant

Todd Bryant

Stunts, Stunt Double

Brad Ricker

Assistant Art Director, Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Claudine Franco

Set Production Assistant

Bruce Bellamy

Swing

José Antonio García

Sound Recordist, Production Sound Mixer, Sound, Sound Designer, Sound Mixer

Jonathan Fuh

Boom Operator

Pamela Withers

Costume Design, Costume Supervisor

Charles William Breen

Art Direction, Set Designer, Production Design, Assistant Art Director

Chas. Butcher

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Dave Jordan

Music Consultant, Music Supervisor

Paul N. Martin

First Assistant Director

David Betancourt

ADR & Dubbing, Foley, Foley Mixer, ADR Mixer

Dawn Lunsford

Foley Artist, Foley

David Lucarelli

ADR Engineer, ADR & Dubbing, Sound Recordist, ADR Recordist

Charleen Richards

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Mixer

Kimberly Ray

Editor

Chuck Weiss

Video Assist Operator

Kim Secrist

Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Dan Wallin

Sound, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mixer, Scoring Mixer

Kimberly Ellen Lowe

Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Monty Cox

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Rich Thorne

Production Executive, Second Unit Director, Visual Effects Supervisor

Matt Linder

3D Supervisor, Visual Effects, Master Lighting Artist, 3D Artist

Kris Evans

Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head

Didier Koskas

Grip

Susan A. Cabral

Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Mark Freund

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Susan Bierbaum

Script Supervisor

Robert Troy

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Lucy Coldsnow-Smith

Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor

Lisa Varetakis

Dialogue Editor, Foley Supervisor, ADR Editor

Richard A. Harrison

Music Editor

Alex Sessing

Greensman

Candy L. Walken

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Bob Chefalas

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Peter W. Moyer

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jeffrey Kushon

Set Decoration

Thomas Calderon

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Terry Wilson

Temp Music Editor, Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Glenn Hoskinson

Sound Effects Editor

Steve Nelson

Sound Effects Editor

Larry J. White II

Leadman

Patrick Cicero

Foley Editor, Sound Assistant, First Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

James Bolt

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Leslie J. Kovacs

Gaffer, Chief Lighting Technician

Robert Calvert

Special Effects, Special Effects Technician

Solina Tabrizi

Hairstylist

Derek Casari

Sound Engineer, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Engineer

Jill Korengold

Set Costumer, Key Set Costumer

Bruce Fortune

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Dialogue Editor

Howard Neiman

Sound Effects Editor

Leigh Shanta

Unit Production Manager

Dana Baker

Second Company Grip, Rigging Grip, Grip, Key Rigging Grip, Best Boy Grip

John A. Brubaker

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Daniel Turk

Art Direction, Construction Coordinator, Carpenter

Joseph E. Gallagher

Camera Operator

Jojo Villanueva

Music Supervisor, Music Coordinator

Tracy Bennett

Still Photographer

Lydia Milars

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Paula Suhy

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Dana Millman

Music Supervisor

Brian Avery

Stunt Driver, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Dawn Ascher-Trevino

Art Department Coordinator

James L. Pearson

Dialogue Editor

Joe Divitale

Sound Effects Editor

Bruce Barris

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Apprentice Sound Editor

Wayne Williams

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Linda S. Cormany

Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer

Heather Ignarro

Visual Effects Coordinator

Brian Chmielewski

Art Department Assistant

Ryan Effner

Construction Foreman

Tiffany Noel Kinder

Location Scout

Ron Ashmore

Painter

Del Barras

Production Illustrator

Lisa Goldsmith

Set Decoration Buyer

Bruce West

Set Designer

Al Kenders

Standby Painter

Robert J. San Martin

First Assistant Camera

Kay Majerus

Key Hair Stylist

Paul Detlefson

Set Dresser

Bryan Turk

Carpenter

Francisco Rivas

Chef

Jennifer Hamilton

Choreographer

Nick Mestrundrea

Craft Service

Kevin Warendorp

Apprentice Sound Editor, Driver

Peter Norkus

Loader

Charlie Davis

Post Production Supervisor

Billy Greenfield

Production Office Assistant

Rudy Reachi

Property Master

Michael B. Bunch

Construction Foreman, Propmaker

Russ Tanaka

Set Medic

David P. Kelsey

Special Effects Coordinator

Levi Holiman

Stand In

Debbie Pearl

Animal Coordinator, Supervising Animator

Laurel House

Unit Publicist

Dennis McNeill

Color Timer

Ken W. Ballantine

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Beth Bergeron

Supervising ADR Editor, Sound Effects Editor, ADR Editor

Bill Liston

Orchestrator

James MacLean

Digital Compositors

Kristin Hansen

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Paul S. Power

Storyboard

Bill Talbott

Sound Engineer, Score Engineer

Robert W. Morgenroth

Visual Effects Supervisor, Effects Supervisor

Gary Burritt

Negative Cutter

Bryan Duff

Assistant Property Master

Michael S. Ryan

Dolly Grip

Colin Edwards

Key Grip

Suzanne Flores

Key Costumer

Jim Goldthwait

Second Assistant Director

Mario A. Vitale

Apprentice Sound Editor

James Thatcher

Musician

Jacqueline Marie McLaughlin

Utility Sound

John Hays

Utility Sound

Benny McNulty

Best Boy Electrician, Best Boy Electric, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Michael S. Harbour

Digital Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Daniel Hernandez

Costumer

David Schatanoff Jr.

ADR Coordinator

Assistant Camera

Doug Lasater

Best Boy Grip

Richard James Hughes

Second Assistant Camera

Bacilio Martin

Assistant Chef

Jordan Mitchell

Digital Compositor

Ken Rigberg

Intern

Michael Grady

Rigging Grip

PRODUCTORAS

Alcon Entertainment

20th Century Fox

Los criminales de Noviembre (2017)

Ciudades de papel (2015)

Híncame el diente (2010)

Scary Movie (2000)

The Faculty (1998)

Si te gusta Colega, ¿dónde está mi coche?, te recomendamos:

Eurotrip (2004)

Austin Powers en Miembro de Oro (2002)

No es otra estúpida película americana (2001)

Evolution (2001)

Little Nicky (2000)

Gigoló (1999)

Un loco a domicilio (1996)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.