Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"En la era de la marca personal, la posibilidad más temible, es que alguien sea mejor en ser tú de lo que tú eres."

Cisne Negro (2010)

Black Swan

01:49

$13,000,000

$329,398,046

Drama
Terror
Suspense

Nina, una brillante bailarina que forma parte de una compañía de ballet de Nueva York, vive completamente absorbida por la danza. La presión de su controladora madre, la rivalidad con su compañera Lily y las exigencias del severo director se irán incrementando a medida que se acerca el día del estreno. Esta tensión provoca en Nina un agotamiento nervioso y una confusión mental que la incapacitan para distinguir entre realidad y ficción.

Natalie Portman

Nina Sayers

Mila Kunis

Lily

Vincent Cassel

Thomas Leroy

Barbara Hershey

Erica Sayers

Winona Ryder

Beth MacIntyre

Benjamin Millepied

David Moreau

Ksenia Solo

Veronica

Kristina Anapau

Galina

Janet Montgomery

Madeline

Sebastian Stan

Andrew

Toby Hemingway

Tom

Sergio Torrado

Sergio

Mark Margolis

Mr. Fithian

Tina Sloan

Mrs. Fithian

Abraham Aronofsky

Mr. Stein

Charlotte Aronofsky

Mrs. Stein

Marcia Jean Kurtz

Georgina

Shaun O'Hagan

Sebastian

Chris Gartin

Scott

Deborah Offner

Susie

Stanley B. Herman

Uncle Hank

Adriene Couvillion

Violinist

Sarah Hay

Corps De Ballet

Leslie Lyles

Nurse

John Epperson

Jaded Piano Player

Patrick Heusinger

Rich Gent

Anne Bergstedt Jordanova

Dancer (uncredited)

Daralina Komar

Ballet Dancer (uncredited)

Tim Lacatena

Ballet Dancer (uncredited)

Liam Flaherty

Man in Stall

Sarah Lane

Lady in the Lane

Marina Stavitskaya

Ballet Mistress

Olga Kostritzky

Ballet Mistress

Christine Redpath

Ballet Mistress

Alexandra Damiani

Ballet Mistress

Rebecca Azenberg

Corps De Ballet

Laura Bowman

Corps De Ballet

Holly L. Fusco

Corps De Ballet

Abigail Mentzer

Corps De Ballet

Barette Vance

Corps De Ballet

Lillian di Piazza

Corps De Ballet

Megan Dickinson

Corps De Ballet

Jessy Hendrickson

Corps De Ballet

Geneviève Lebean

Corps De Ballet

Rachel Jambois

Corps De Ballet

Ryoko Sadoshima

Corps De Ballet

Kaia A. Tack

Corps De Ballet

Lauren Fadeley

Corps De Ballet

Adrianna de Svastich

Corps De Ballet

Jamie Wolf

Corps De Ballet

Carrie Lee Riggins

Corps De Ballet

Gina Artese

Corps De Ballet

Anne Bergstedt

Dancer (uncredited)

Alyson Cambridge

Dancer (uncredited)

Darren Aronofsky

Director, Writer, Author, Screenplay, Producer, Executive Producer

Mark Heyman

Co-Producer, Screenplay

Andres Heinz

Story, Screenplay

John J. McLaughlin

Screenplay

Clint Mansell

Music Producer, Music, Original Music Composer

Matthew Libatique

Director of Photography

Ari Handel

Writer, Producer, Author, Associate Producer, Executive Producer

Jon Avnet

Director, Executive Producer, Presenter, Producer

Brad Fischer

Executive Producer, Co-Executive Producer, Producer

David Thwaites

Executive Producer

Rick Schwartz

Producer, Co-Executive Producer, Executive Producer

Jennifer Roth

Executive Producer, Producer

Tyler Thompson

Producer, Executive Producer

Peter Fruchtman

Executive Producer

Mary Vernieu

Casting Director, Casting Associate, Casting

Joseph P. Reidy

Co-Executive Producer, Producer, First Assistant Director, Co-Producer, Assistant Director, Associate Producer

Ann Goulder

Casting Assistant, Casting

Mike Medavoy

Executive Producer, Producer

Arnold Messer

Executive Producer, Producer

Gayle Keller

Casting Associate, Casting

Bruce Winant

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Brian Oliver

Producer, Executive Producer

Lindsay Graham

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant, Casting

Scott Franklin

Producer

Jerry Fruchtman

Producer, Executive Producer

Rose Garnett

Producer, Executive Producer

Ronnie Kupferwasser

Location Manager

Gabrielle Mahon

Production Supervisor

Lindsay Feldman

Production Manager, Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Aimee Athnos

Art Department Production Assistant, Art Department Coordinator, Set Decoration

Brandon Hemmerling

Casting Assistant

Thérèse DePrez

Production Design

Brian Emrich

Sound Designer

Henrik Fett

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Andrew Weisblum

Visual Effects Editor, Supervising Film Editor, Editor

Harry Higgins

Sound Recordist

Morris Flam

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Douglas Crosby

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Barbara Christie

Stunts

David Stein

Art Direction

Rebecca Hofherr

Assistant Costume Designer

Benjamin Millepied

Choreographer

Tim Stipan

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Colorist, Colorist

Niko Tavernise

Visual Effects Coordinator, Still Photographer

Amy Westcott

Costume Design

Max Sherwood

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Natalie Jean

Stunts

Sarah Lane

Stunt Double, Stunts

Jen Weissenberg

Stunts

Mary Hedges Lampert

Assistant Hairstylist, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Steve Baine

Foley, Foley Artist

Todd Kleitsch

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Assistant Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Tora Peterson

Set Decoration

Jared Burke

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Marjorie Durand

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist

Jennifer Ingram

Costume Supervisor

Chris Kelly

Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup Effects

Richard Tenewitz

Construction Coordinator

Dominick Tavella

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Nancy Allen

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Craig Henighan

Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jill Purdy

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor

Chris Wolfgang Mauch

Storyboard Artist

Judy Chin

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Makeup Department Head

Anguibe Guindo

Boom Operator

Derek Bird

Digital Compositor, Compositors, Digital Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositors

David Scott Gagnon

Leadman

Stephen Consentino

"B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator, "A" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Nina Cinelli

Costumer, Set Costumer

Nicci Schinman

Set Costumer

Conrad V. Brink Jr.

Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects Supervisor

Anthony Pettine

Script Supervisor

Wayne Lemmer

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Second Assistant Sound, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor

Geordie Sheffer

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist

Miriam Johnson

Researcher, Art Department Coordinator, Assistant Art Director

Dror Gescheit

Sound Recordist

Colleen Bachman

Visual Effects Coordinator, Post Production Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Jodie Moore-Brown

Visual Effects Producer

Migs Rustia

Visual Effects Editor

Paul Stemmer

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Editor

Dan Schrecker

VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Joseph V. Cicio

Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Kwmae Sandy

Best Boy Electric

John Velez

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Danielle Krudy

Camera Intern

Angela Mirabella

Set Costumer

Jessica Elvin

Digital Intermediate Editor

Kurt Froman

Associate Choreographer

Kent Blocher

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Kevin Vale

Digital Intermediate Producer, Digital Intermediate

Melinka Thompson-Godoy

Visual Effects Producer

Paul LeBlanc

Hairstylist, Hairdresser, Hair Designer, Makeup Artist

Diana Choi

Wigmaker, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Keith Lackey

Animation Director, 3D Artist

Krissopher Chevannes

ADR Mixer, ADR Recordist

Nelson Ferreira

Supervising Sound Editor, Dialogue Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Designer

Gabe Hilfer

Music Consultant, Music Supervisor

Jim Black

Music Supervisor

Abby Nelson

Stunt Double, Stunts

Aurelia Winborn

First Assistant Camera

Cyntia Büll

Digital Compositors

Kelly Fischer

Digital Compositors

Danny S. Kim

Creative Director, VFX Supervisor, Digital Compositors, Visual Effects Supervisor

Dave McAllister

Grip

Dana Bloder

Digital Intermediate Producer

Richie Roefaro

Editorial Staff, Editorial Services

Ken Ishii

Production Sound Mixer, Sound Mixer

Steven R. Hammond

Transportation Captain

Brad Kalinoski

Digital Compositors, 2D Supervisor

Irene Kassow

Visual Effects Editor, Assistant Editor

Kate Mulleavy

Costume Designer

Laura Mulleavy

Costume Designer

Michael Marino

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Designer, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Designer, Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup Effects Designer

Amy Lauritsen

Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director

Tony Arnaud

Grip

Lamont Crawford

Dolly Grip, Key Grip

Peter Persaud

Foley Mixer, Foley, Foley Recordist

Sk Nguyen

Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael A. Leo

Generator Operator

Katherine Soares

Visual Effects Production Manager, Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Producer

Matt Kushner

Visual Effects Coordinator

John Mangia

Digital Compositor

Hank Liebeskind

Set Dresser

Joseph Oberle

Digital Compositor

Buddy Gheen

Digital Compositor, Digital Compositors

Bobby Johanson

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

Maureen Healy

Digital Compositor

Kris Enos

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Gina Gyles

Foley

Jasmine Ballou Jones

Props, Assistant Property Master

York N. Schueller

Animation Technical Director, 3D Artist, Visual Effects

Dierdre Harris

Key Hair Stylist, Additional Hairstylist

Manda Cheung

Digital Compositor

Sam Daley

Colorist

Daniel Fisher

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

David Sudd

3D Artist, Matchmove Supervisor

Jason Snea

Visual Effects Compositor, Compositing Supervisor

Michael Capton

3D Supervisor

Valerie Gladstone-Appel

Additional Hairstylist

Michael Collins

2D Supervisor

Gavin Curran

Rigging Gaffer

Joe Origlieri

Cableman, Sound Mixer

Lisa Ann Murphy

Stunts

Maria Riccetto

Stunts

Daniel Molina

Digital Compositor

Brent Whitmore

Visual Effects Compositor

Daniel D. Kirsch

Construction Foreman

Andrew M. Velechenko

Key Carpenter

Ben D'Andrea

Dolly Grip

Nick Cupkovic

Generator Operator

Nick Vaccaro

Key Rigging Grip

Jessica Held

Wardrobe Intern

Ariel White

Wardrobe Intern

Carl Frytz

3D Artist

Joanie Karnowski

3D Artist

Darren Kiner

3D Artist

Jessica Lai

3D Artist

Shawn Lipowski

3D Artist

Antonello Stornelli

3D Artist

Michael Degtjarewsky

Digital Compositor

Ben Sumner

Digital Compositor

Alex Boothby

Visual Effects Compositor

Brett Landon

Visual Effects Compositor

PRODUCTORAS

Fox Searchlight Pictures

Dune Entertainment

Cross Creek Pictures

Protozoa Pictures

El sótano de Ma (2019)

La chica del tren (2016)

Whiplash (2014)

Anticristo (2009)

Shortbus (2006)

El cartero siempre llama dos veces (1981)

Si te gusta Cisne negro, te recomendamos:

The Fighter (2010)

La red social (2010)

El curioso caso de Benjamin Button (2008)

El luchador (2008)

Vicky Cristina Barcelona (2008)

Slumdog Millionaire (2008)

Pequeña Miss Sunshine (2006)

Million Dollar Baby (2004)

Lost in Translation (2003)

Mystic River (2003)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.