Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Capitán América: el Soldado de Invierno (2014)

"El precio de la libertad es alto."

Capitán América: el Soldado de Invierno (2014)

Capitán América: el Soldado de Invierno (2014)

Captain America: The Winter Soldier

2h. 8min.

$170,000,000

$714,766,572

Capitán América, Viuda Negra y un nuevo aliado, Falcon, se enfrentan a un enemigo inesperado mientras intentan sacar a la luz una conspiración que pone en riesgo al mundo.

REPARTO

Emily VanCamp

Emily VanCamp

Sharon Carter

Hayley Atwell

Hayley Atwell

Peggy Carter

Robert Redford

Robert Redford

Alexander Pierce

Samuel L. Jackson

Samuel L. Jackson

Nick Fury

Toby Jones

Toby Jones

Dr. Arnim Zola

Jenny Agutter

Jenny Agutter

Councilwoman Hawley

Maximiliano Hernández

Maximiliano Hernández

Jasper Sitwell

Georges St-Pierre

Georges St-Pierre

Georges Batroc

Callan Mulvey

Callan Mulvey

Jack Rollins

Alan Dale

Alan Dale

Councilman Rockwell

Chin Han

Chin Han

Councilman Yen

Bernard White

Bernard White

Councilman Singh

Garry Shandling

Garry Shandling

Senator Stern

Danny Pudi

Danny Pudi

S.H.I.E.L.D. Technician #1

D.C. Pierson

D.C. Pierson

Apple Store Employee

Gary Sinise

Gary Sinise

Smithsonian Narrator (voice)

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Smithsonian Guard

Ed Brubaker

Ed Brubaker

Scientist #2

Joe Russo

Joe Russo

Dr. Fine

Christopher Markus

Christopher Markus

SHIELD Interrogator #1

Stephen McFeely

Stephen McFeely

SHIELD Interrogator #2

Salvator Xuereb

Salvator Xuereb

French Pirate #1

Brian Duffy

Brian Duffy

French Pirate #2

Zack Duhame

Zack Duhame

Engine Pirate

Adetokumboh M

Adetokumboh M'Cormack

French Radio Pirate

Christopher George Sarris

Christopher George Sarris

Skinny Steve

Aaron Himelstein

Aaron Himelstein

Specialist Cameron Klein

Allan Chanes

Allan Chanes

Launch Tech

Pat Healy

Pat Healy

Scientist #1

Bernie Zilinskas

Bernie Zilinskas

S.H.I.E.L.D. Technician #2

Branka Katić

Branka Katić

Renata

Angela Russo-Otstot

Angela Russo-Otstot

Garcia

Jon Sklaroff

Jon Sklaroff

Charlie XO

Chad Todhunter

Chad Todhunter

Charlie Weapons Tech

Abigail Marlowe

Abigail Marlowe

SHIELD Tech

Jeremy Maxwell

Jeremy Maxwell

Lead SHIELD Pilot

Emerson Brooks

Emerson Brooks

Senior SHIELD Agent

Evan Parke

Evan Parke

SHIELD Agent

Ricardo Chacon

Ricardo Chacon

Strike SGT. #1

Griffin M. Allen

Griffin M. Allen

Strike SGT. #2

Ann Russo

Ann Russo

Strike Agent

Joe Rosalina

Joe Rosalina

Strike Agent

Michael Debeljak

Michael Debeljak

Strike Agent

Eddie J. Fernandez

Eddie J. Fernandez

Strike Agent

Jody Hart

Jody Hart

25th Floor Strike Agent

Steven Culp

Steven Culp

Scudder

Derek Hughes

Derek Hughes

Human Resources Executive

Wendy Hoopes

Wendy Hoopes

Doctor

Ethan Rains

Ethan Rains

Lead EMT

Dominic Rains

Dominic Rains

CIA Instructor

Charles Wittman

Charles Wittman

Capitol Hill Police

Andy Martinez, Jr.

Andy Martinez, Jr.

Capitol Hill Police

Michael De Geus

Michael De Geus

FBI Agent

Terence O

Terence O'Rourke

FBI Agent

Dean Barlage

Dean Barlage

SHIELD Agent

Anne Grimenstein

Anne Grimenstein

Committee Member

Dante Rosalina

Dante Rosalina

Little Boy in the Smithsonian

Robert Clotworthy

Robert Clotworthy

Fury Car Voice (voice)

June Christopher

June Christopher

SHIELD Computer (voice)

Henry Goodman

Henry Goodman

Dr. List (uncredited)

Thomas Kretschmann

Thomas Kretschmann

Baron Wolfgang von Strucker (uncredited)

Elizabeth Olsen

Elizabeth Olsen

Wanda Maximoff / Scarlet Witch (uncredited)

Nestor Serrano

Nestor Serrano

Committee General (uncredited)

Aaron Taylor-Johnson

Aaron Taylor-Johnson

Pietro Maximoff / Quicksilver (uncredited)

Joel Thingvall

Joel Thingvall

Museum Visitor (uncredited)

EQUIPO

Kevin Feige

Kevin Feige

Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Producer, Executive In Charge Of Production, Executive Producer

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Writer, In Memory Of, Characters, Comic Book, Executive Consultant, Author, Producer, Executive Producer

Michael Grillo

Michael Grillo

Assistant Director, Executive Producer

Louis D

Louis D'Esposito

Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director, Unit Production Manager, First Assistant Director, Executive Producer

Alan Fine

Alan Fine

Executive Producer

Victoria Alonso

Victoria Alonso

Producer, Visual Effects Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Tom Johnson

Tom Johnson

Sound Designer, Sound, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Sarah Halley Finn

Sarah Halley Finn

Casting Associate, Casting Director, Casting

Beat Frutiger

Beat Frutiger

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Jacques Haitkin

Jacques Haitkin

Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography, "C" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Kevin Ishioka

Kevin Ishioka

Set Designer, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Production Design, Co-Art Director

Richard Hymns

Richard Hymns

Sound Supervisor, Sound Editor, Sound, ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Leslie A. Pope

Leslie A. Pope

Set Decoration

Doc Kane

Doc Kane

Sound Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Dialogue, Dialogue Editor, ADR Mixer

Shannon Mills

Shannon Mills

Sound Effects Designer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Design Assistant, Sound Effects Editor

Dee Selby

Dee Selby

Assistant Sound Designer, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Foley Editor

Juan Peralta

Juan Peralta

Mix Technician, Foley Editor, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Helen Pollak

Helen Pollak

Line Producer, Executive Producer, Production Manager, Unit Production Manager, Associate Producer

Tim Collins

Tim Collins

Grip, Dolly Grip, Rigging Grip

Thomas Valentine

Thomas Valentine

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Judianna Makovsky

Judianna Makovsky

Costume Design

Terry Wolcott

Terry Wolcott

Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera, Camera Loader

Richard F. Mays

Richard F. Mays

Assistant Art Director, Set Designer, Art Direction

Daniel Sudick

Daniel Sudick

Visual Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Jeffrey Ford

Jeffrey Ford

Editor

Daniel Laurie

Daniel Laurie

Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Supervising Sound Editor

Peter Wenham

Peter Wenham

Supervising Art Director, Production Design

Ian Fox

Ian Fox

Additional Camera, Underwater Camera, "A" Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, "B" Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator

Gary Kosko

Gary Kosko

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Dave Jordan

Dave Jordan

Music Consultant, Music Supervisor

Igor Meglic

Igor Meglic

Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director of Photography

JoAnn Perritano

JoAnn Perritano

Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager

Susan A. Burig

Susan A. Burig

Graphic Designer

Brian Relyea

Brian Relyea

First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

Paul Sonski

Paul Sonski

Set Dresser, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Set Designer

Al Cerullo

Al Cerullo

Stunts, Helicopter Camera, Pilot

Michael Kelem

Michael Kelem

Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Camera

Kevin LaRosa

Kevin LaRosa

Second Unit Director, Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Todd Rex

Todd Rex

Sculptor

Allan A. Apone

Allan A. Apone

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head, Makeup Supervisor, Makeup Artist

Spiro Razatos

Spiro Razatos

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

Ed Brubaker

Ed Brubaker

Characters

Kent Harvey

Kent Harvey

Second Unit Director of Photography, "C" Camera Operator, "B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator, Additional Camera

Nicole Hirsch Whitaker

Nicole Hirsch Whitaker

VFX Director of Photography

Brad Baruh

Brad Baruh

Epk Producer

Russell Bobbitt

Russell Bobbitt

Property Master

Nate Moore

Nate Moore

Producer, Co-Producer, Executive Producer

Tim Flattery

Tim Flattery

Production Illustrator, Concept Artist, Conceptual Design

Tamara Hunter

Tamara Hunter

Casting, Casting Associate

Mitchell Bell

Mitchell Bell

Production Coordinator, Associate Producer, Co-Producer

Amy Johnston

Amy Johnston

Stunt Double, Stunts

Geoffrey Nightingale

Geoffrey Nightingale

Set Dresser

Stephen Christensen

Stephen Christensen

Set Designer, Art Department Assistant, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Jeff Murrell

Jeff Murrell

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

David Acord

David Acord

Assistant Sound Editor, Utility Sound, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Special Effects, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Katrina Francis

Katrina Francis

Makeup Artist

Lance R. Walters

Lance R. Walters

Leadman, Carpenter, Set Dresser

Thomas F. Kelly

Thomas F. Kelly

Set Dresser

Dennis Liddiard

Dennis Liddiard

Hairstylist, Makeup Department Head, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Nick Scarano

Nick Scarano

Wardrobe Supervisor, Costume Supervisor

Jann K. Engel

Jann K. Engel

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Set Designer

Rene Sekula

Rene Sekula

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Vincent Cirelli

Vincent Cirelli

Special Effects Supervisor, Senior Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Kim M. Holly

Kim M. Holly

Key Costumer, Costume Coordinator

Dan O

Dan O'Connell

ADR Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Florian Gellinger

Florian Gellinger

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Matthew Hartman

Matthew Hartman

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Lars P. Winther

Lars P. Winther

Second Second Assistant Director, Co-Producer, Associate Producer, Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Sean England

Sean England

Foley Recordist, Foley Artist, Foley

Kim Foscato

Kim Foscato

Supervising Dialogue Editor, ADR & Dubbing, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Matthew Schmidt

Matthew Schmidt

Assistant Editor, Editor, First Assistant Editor

Russell R. Anderson

Russell R. Anderson

Leadman

Doug Crawford

Doug Crawford

Carpenter, Propmaker

G. Lynn Maughan

G. Lynn Maughan

Propmaker

Carol Kiefer

Carol Kiefer

Art Department Coordinator

Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez

Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez

Sculptor

Trisha Burton

Trisha Burton

Script Supervisor

Kerry Lyn McKissick

Kerry Lyn McKissick

Script Supervisor

Aric Cheng

Aric Cheng

Set Designer

Randall L. Johnson

Randall L. Johnson

Boom Operator

John T. Cucci

John T. Cucci

Foley Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Anshuman Prasad

Anshuman Prasad

Art Direction, Set Designer

Randall D. Wilkins

Randall D. Wilkins

Set Designer

Mike Stassi

Mike Stassi

Art Direction, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director

Barbara Mesney

Barbara Mesney

Set Designer

Maurice K. McGuire

Maurice K. McGuire

Third Assistant "B" Camera, Second Unit Cinematographer, "A" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Alessandro Cioffi

Alessandro Cioffi

Compositing Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Russell Earl

Russell Earl

Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Tiffany Busche

Tiffany Busche

Costume Supervisor, Costumer, Set Costumer

Allison Paul

Allison Paul

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Peter G. Travers

Peter G. Travers

CG Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Jay Cheng

Jay Cheng

Set Costumer, Costumer, Key Costumer

Heba Thorisdottir

Heba Thorisdottir

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Nancy A. King

Nancy A. King

Art Department Coordinator, Set Decorating Coordinator

Bob Moore Jr.

Bob Moore Jr.

Key Set Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Jeremy Bowker

Jeremy Bowker

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor

Thomas Nittmann

Thomas Nittmann

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Producer

George McCarthy

George McCarthy

Visual Effects Editor

Edson Williams

Edson Williams

VFX Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Stephen Lawes

Stephen Lawes

Creative Director, Main Title Designer, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Colorist

Laura Hodges

Laura Hodges

Costumer

Pete Romano

Pete Romano

Second Unit Director of Photography, Underwater Director of Photography, Underwater Camera

David C. Hughes

David C. Hughes

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Design Assistant

Valentina Aulisi

Valentina Aulisi

Key Set Costumer, Costumer, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Paul Corricelli

Paul Corricelli

Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Zade Rosenthal

Zade Rosenthal

Still Photographer

Steve Constancio

Steve Constancio

Key Set Costumer, Ager/Dyer, Key Costumer, Costumer, Set Costumer

John H. Samson

John H. Samson

Construction Coordinator

Chris Cavanaugh

Chris Cavanaugh

Digital Imaging Technician

Ken Fischer

Ken Fischer

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Danny Rafic

Danny Rafic

First Assistant Editor, Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Bryan Grill

Bryan Grill

Visual Effects Production Manager, VFX Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Askia Won-Ling Jacob

Askia Won-Ling Jacob

Set Costumer, Costumer

Steve Durkee

Steve Durkee

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

David B. Nowell

David B. Nowell

Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Winston Helgason

Winston Helgason

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Supervisor

Robert E. Evans

Robert E. Evans

Rotoscoping Artist, Visual Effects Producer

Steve Koster

Steve Koster

Helicopter Camera, Camera Operator, Aerial Director of Photography

Nia Hansen

Nia Hansen

Production Intern, Foley Supervisor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Design Assistant, Sound Designer

Josh Gold

Josh Gold

Sound Designer, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Jonathan Harb

Jonathan Harb

Concept Artist, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Kosta Saric

Kosta Saric

Visual Effects Editor

Robert Pinnow

Robert Pinnow

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Votch Levi

Votch Levi

Digital Compositors, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Casey Allen

Casey Allen

VFX Artist, VFX Supervisor

Pavel Pranevsky

Pavel Pranevsky

CG Supervisor

Henry Tirl

Henry Tirl

"D" Camera Operator, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Thomas Calderon

Thomas Calderon

Assistant Editor, First Assistant Editor

Yvette Stone

Yvette Stone

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Scott R. Hankins

Scott R. Hankins

Principal Costumer, On Set Dresser, Costumer, Key Costumer, Set Costumer

Barbara Cantu

Barbara Cantu

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Chris O

Chris O'Connell

Script Supervisor, Visual Effects Editor, Compositors

Dennis J. Lootens

Dennis J. Lootens

Gaffer, Electrician, Rigging Gaffer

J.R. Grubbs

J.R. Grubbs

Supervising Sound Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Jenni O

Jenni O'Byrne

Visual Effects Editor

Daniel Pearson

Daniel Pearson

CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Carrie Arakaki

Carrie Arakaki

Key Costumer, Set Costumer, Costumer

Al Nelson

Al Nelson

Assistant Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Assistant Sound Editor, Foley Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Samuel J. Tell

Samuel J. Tell

Set Decoration Buyer

Gia Jimenez

Gia Jimenez

Costumer, Set Costumer

Camille Friend

Camille Friend

Makeup Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hair Department Head

Pauline Duvall

Pauline Duvall

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Branden Marks

Branden Marks

Costumer, Set Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Key Costumer

Michael Ambrose

Michael Ambrose

Gaffer

Harry Mukhopadhyay

Harry Mukhopadhyay

Digital Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Onofrio Nino Pansini

Onofrio Nino Pansini

"B" Camera Operator, Camera Operator

Jeri Baker

Jeri Baker

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Jay Grunfeld

Jay Grunfeld

Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Artist

Stephen Urata

Stephen Urata

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Assistant, Sound Recordist, Mix Technician

Sherri Bramlett

Sherri Bramlett

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Patrick Hoeschen

Patrick Hoeschen

Additional Photography, Best Boy Electric, Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Electrician, Gaffer

Steve Sickle

Steve Sickle

Greensman

Bob Schneider

Bob Schneider

Digital Intermediate Editor, Digital Intermediate

Valentin Toncu

Valentin Toncu

Lighting Technician

Brian N. Bentley

Brian N. Bentley

Visual Effects Technical Director, Compositors

Stefano Trivelli

Stefano Trivelli

Visual Effects Art Director, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Yan Zou

Yan Zou

Software Engineer

Michael Buck

Michael Buck

Visual Effects Editor, Stereoscopic Editor

Wayne Jaworskyj

Wayne Jaworskyj

Compositors

Matthew Kemper

Matthew Kemper

Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Philip Keller

Philip Keller

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Hui Ling Chang

Hui Ling Chang

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Michael DeBeer

Michael DeBeer

3D Artist

Dana Baker

Dana Baker

Second Company Grip, Rigging Grip, Grip, Key Rigging Grip, Best Boy Grip

Rick Harris

Rick Harris

Grip, Key Rigging Grip, Libra Head Technician

Steele Hunter

Steele Hunter

Key Rigging Grip, Rigging Grip

Les T. Tomita

Les T. Tomita

Grip, Key Grip

Michael Anthony Travers

Michael Anthony Travers

Grip, Rigging Grip

John Voght

John Voght

Set Costumer, Costumer

David Moreau

David Moreau

Concept Artist, Conceptual Design, Set Designer

Maura Hogan

Maura Hogan

Visual Effects Editor

Larry Zanoff

Larry Zanoff

Armorer

Louisa V. Anthony

Louisa V. Anthony

Hair Designer, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Pablo Borges

Pablo Borges

Assistant Costume Designer, Costumer

Bob Kretschmer

Bob Kretschmer

Makeup Effects, Wigmaker

Jason B. Stamey

Jason B. Stamey

Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Ron Licari

Ron Licari

Armorer

Christopher Barnett

Christopher Barnett

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Effects Editor, Foley Editor, Dialogue Editor

Rene Grasser

Rene Grasser

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Marie Rheinschild-Jordan

Marie Rheinschild-Jordan

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Nancy Keslar

Nancy Keslar

Hair Department Head, Additional Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Jenny Sandell

Jenny Sandell

Set Decoration Buyer, Production Coordinator, Assistant Production Coordinator

Jason Tamez

Jason Tamez

Production Coordinator, Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Lydia Bensimmon

Lydia Bensimmon

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Katie Howard

Katie Howard

Costumer

Mike Tenerelli

Mike Tenerelli

Rigging Grip

Russell Cannon

Russell Cannon

Armorer

Lisa Rocco

Lisa Rocco

Makeup Department Head, Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Ray Milazzo

Ray Milazzo

Second Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

Cookie Lopez

Cookie Lopez

Set Costumer, Dresser, Key Set Costumer, Costumer

Jose F. Barrios

Jose F. Barrios

Rigging Grip

Petur Hliddal

Petur Hliddal

Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Brian S. Osmond

Brian S. Osmond

Camera Trainee, Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera

Taylor Matheson

Taylor Matheson

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, Focus Puller, First Assistant Camera

Robert Zeltsch

Robert Zeltsch

CG Artist

Richard Crompton

Richard Crompton

Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Bernd Angerer

Bernd Angerer

Animation, Animation Supervisor, Senior Animator, Animation Director

Shawn Duchscherer

Shawn Duchscherer

Electrician

Elona Tsou

Elona Tsou

Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Ronni Brown

Ronni Brown

Foley Artist, Foley

Sheilah Sullivan

Sheilah Sullivan

Production Controller, Production Accountant

Tom Cherry

Tom Cherry

First Assistant "C" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Darrin Denlinger

Darrin Denlinger

Storyboard Artist

Helen Kozora

Helen Kozora

Set Decoration, Set Decoration Buyer

Hayden Bilson

Hayden Bilson

Armorer

Simone Kraus Townsend

Simone Kraus Townsend

Visual Effects Supervisor, Animation Supervisor

Jen Underdahl

Jen Underdahl

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer

Dan DeLeeuw

Dan DeLeeuw

Second Unit Director, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Cesha Ventre

Cesha Ventre

Costume Design, Costumer, Set Costumer

Christopher Casey

Christopher Casey

Swing, Set Dresser, Set Dressing Artist

David Ladish

David Ladish

Set Dressing Artist, Set Dresser

Matthew Kern Atzenhoffer

Matthew Kern Atzenhoffer

Set Dressing Artist, Set Dresser

John M. Pisani

John M. Pisani

Unit Publicist

Richard Sutherland

Richard Sutherland

CG Supervisor

David Salamon

David Salamon

CG Supervisor, CG Artist

James Carson

James Carson

Production Illustrator, Concept Artist

Peter Chrimes

Peter Chrimes

Key Grip

Richard Castro

Richard Castro

Special Effects Assistant, Payroll Accountant, First Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

Edward Hohman

Edward Hohman

Rigging Grip, Key Grip

May Tam

May Tam

Production Coordinator

Jason Pomerantz

Jason Pomerantz

Director of Operations, Post Production Supervisor, Production Director, Production Manager

Adrian Corsei

Adrian Corsei

VFX Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Scott Barnes

Scott Barnes

Electrician, Lighting Programmer

Jesse Olivares

Jesse Olivares

Video Assist Operator

Nick Satriano

Nick Satriano

Assistant Director, Second Unit First Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Julien Pougnier

Julien Pougnier

Set Designer, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Johnny Gidcomb

Johnny Gidcomb

ADR Voice Casting

Geoffrey Baumann

Geoffrey Baumann

Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Coordinator

Adam Kimmerlin

Adam Kimmerlin

Stereoscopic Editor, First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Jamie Rama

Jamie Rama

Conceptual Illustrator, Costume Illustrator, Storyboard, Concept Artist, Storyboard Artist, Production Illustrator

Robert Sica

Robert Sica

Property Master, Armorer

Andrew P. Flores

Andrew P. Flores

Other, Standby Painter

Timothy A. Wonsik

Timothy A. Wonsik

Costume Designer, Key Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer

Adam N. White

Adam N. White

Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Doug Fairall

Doug Fairall

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Louie DeMarco

Louie DeMarco

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera

James D. Wickman

James D. Wickman

Dolly Grip

Rebecca DeNoewer

Rebecca DeNoewer

Costumer, Set Costumer

Jenny Fumarolo

Jenny Fumarolo

Production Coordinator, Set Production Assistant, Production Supervisor

Frédéric North

Frédéric North

Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Tim Ackers

Tim Ackers

Standby Painter

John Garrett

John Garrett

Second Assistant "C" Camera, Camera Operator, Loader, Second Assistant "D" Camera

Rick Glenn

Rick Glenn

Set Dresser

Alexandre Cancado

Alexandre Cancado

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor, 2D Supervisor

Jefferson Murff

Jefferson Murff

Set Dresser, Swing

Andy Park

Andy Park

Concept Artist, Visual Development, Conceptual Illustrator

Cory Fleming

Cory Fleming

Utility Stunts, Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

Paul Howard

Paul Howard

Best Boy Electric

Greg Hale

Greg Hale

First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

Scott H. Reeder

Scott H. Reeder

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Perry Batchelor

Perry Batchelor

Set Dresser

Christian Snell

Christian Snell

Art Direction, Assistant Property Master

Milan Janicin

Milan Janicin

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant "C" Camera, Second Assistant Camera, Loader, Second Assistant "A" Camera

Jim Stubblefield

Jim Stubblefield

Assistant Property Master

Sean Ricigliano

Sean Ricigliano

Epk Camera Operator

Travis Cleary

Travis Cleary

Second Assistant Camera

Sanford Slepak

Sanford Slepak

Key Costumer

Carrie Oliver

Carrie Oliver

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Editor

Alan Shultz

Alan Shultz

Dolly Grip

Daniel Hargrave

Daniel Hargrave

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Colleen Mleziva

Colleen Mleziva

First Assistant Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Kate Dougherty

Kate Dougherty

Set Designer

Jose Burgos

Jose Burgos

CG Supervisor

Deborah Lilly

Deborah Lilly

Hairstylist

Katrissa

Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson

Visual Effects Coordinator

Deborah Marsh

Deborah Marsh

Art Department Coordinator

Jack Glenn

Jack Glenn

Dolly Grip

Sam Gutentag

Sam Gutentag

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Creature Technical Director

Greg Kegel

Greg Kegel

Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Roxann Langlois

Roxann Langlois

Travel Coordinator

Rodney Fuentebella

Rodney Fuentebella

Conceptual Illustrator

Jason Jouver

Jason Jouver

Utility Sound, Rigging Grip

Ryan Nguyen

Ryan Nguyen

Digital Imaging Technician

Don Aros

Don Aros

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Brad Look

Brad Look

Makeup Department Head, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

John St. Laurent

John St. Laurent

Colorist, Dailies Operator, Color Timer

Nisa Kellner

Nisa Kellner

Set Costumer, Costumer

Maryellen Aviano

Maryellen Aviano

Background Casting Director, Extras Casting, Stand In, Extras Casting Coordinator

Nando Stille

Nando Stille

CG Artist

Brandon Brocker

Brandon Brocker

Animation Department Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Assistant

Monty Granito

Monty Granito

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Corey Tyler

Corey Tyler

Foley Recordist, Foley Mixer

Katy Johnson

Katy Johnson

Ager/Dyer

Melissa Beery

Melissa Beery

Visual Effects Coordinator

Carol S. Federman

Carol S. Federman

Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist

Jack Cornelius

Jack Cornelius

Set Dresser, Prop Maker

Mark Santoni

Mark Santoni

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera

Michelle Liu

Michelle Liu

Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer, Costumer, Key Costumer

Chris Milani

Chris Milani

Lighting Technician, Electrician, Best Boy Electric

Katherine Farrar

Katherine Farrar

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Producer, Production Assistant

Roxy Toporowych

Roxy Toporowych

Set Decoration Buyer

H Haden Hammond

H Haden Hammond

VFX Artist, Sequence Supervisor, Compositors, Lead Animator

François Lambert

François Lambert

Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Jerry Patton

Jerry Patton

Second Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera, Loader

Roger Wall

Roger Wall

Camera Technician, Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Bonnie Wild

Bonnie Wild

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Assistant

Samuel Noel

Samuel Noel

Set Dresser

David Pipik

David Pipik

Rigging Grip, Grip

Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Storyboard, Storyboard Artist

Jeffrey McMahon

Jeffrey McMahon

Construction Foreman

Margaret Gardner

Margaret Gardner

Music Coordinator

Danny Gonzalez

Danny Gonzalez

Electrician

Steve Rawlins

Steve Rawlins

Animation Supervisor, Animation

Brian Connor

Brian Connor

Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Christopher S. Ross

Christopher S. Ross

Concept Artist, Conceptual Illustrator

Douglas Plasse

Douglas Plasse

Second Unit First Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Ignacio Woolfolk

Ignacio Woolfolk

Rigging Grip, Grip

Thomas A. Barrios

Thomas A. Barrios

Second Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera

Simon Ohler

Simon Ohler

CG Supervisor, Pipeline Technical Director

James Ledwell

James Ledwell

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Kiely Cronin

Kiely Cronin

First Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera

Matt Fortlage

Matt Fortlage

Second Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Russell Lum

Russell Lum

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Steve Pfauter

Steve Pfauter

Set Dresser

Leon Nowlin

Leon Nowlin

VFX Artist, Compositor

Joe Kurtz

Joe Kurtz

Key Rigging Grip

Andrew Sykes

Andrew Sykes

Rigging Grip

Juan Pablo Monroy

Juan Pablo Monroy

Matte Painter

Scott Younkin

Scott Younkin

CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Lisa Marra

Lisa Marra

Visual Effects Production Manager, Visual Effects Coordinator

Craig Wentworth

Craig Wentworth

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor

Tim Belsher

Tim Belsher

CG Supervisor

Danielle Kinsey

Danielle Kinsey

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell

Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell

Makeup Artist

Michael Vojvoda

Michael Vojvoda

Other, Set Dresser

Chris Fix

Chris Fix

Propmaker, Prop Maker

David Schulz

David Schulz

CG Artist

Celina Barnette

Celina Barnette

Production Secretary

Lauren Hulsey

Lauren Hulsey

VFX Artist, Digital Compositor

Liam Sinnott

Liam Sinnott

Second Assistant Camera

Jared Simeth

Jared Simeth

Compositing Supervisor

Keegan Douglas

Keegan Douglas

Compositing Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Michael Strong

Michael Strong

Key Rigging Grip, Rigging Grip

Julian Andraus

Julian Andraus

First Assistant Editor, Stereoscopic Editor

Jean Lapointe

Jean Lapointe

CG Supervisor, Compositing Lead

Jessica Posada

Jessica Posada

Production Office Assistant, Set Costumer, Costumer

Jeffrey Neumeier

Jeffrey Neumeier

Second Assistant Accountant, First Assistant Accountant

Jayson Merrill

Jayson Merrill

Second Second Assistant Director, Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

Trinh Tran

Trinh Tran

Post Production Assistant, Associate Producer, Executive Producer, Production Assistant

Hector Padilla

Hector Padilla

Visual Effects Production Assistant, Assistant Editor

Evan Fraser

Evan Fraser

Matchmove Supervisor

Kevin C. Potter

Kevin C. Potter

First Assistant "B" Camera

Sheila Cyphers-Leake

Sheila Cyphers-Leake

Hair Department Head

Andrew Crankshaw

Andrew Crankshaw

Assistant Camera, Second Assistant "C" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Gina W. Bateman

Gina W. Bateman

Makeup Artist

Joe Pfaltzgraf

Joe Pfaltzgraf

Set Dresser, Assistant Property Master

Michelle A. De Mayo

Michelle A. De Mayo

First Assistant Accountant, Assistant Accountant

Tashi Trieu

Tashi Trieu

Additional Colorist, Digital Intermediate Editor

Andreas Giesen

Andreas Giesen

Visual Effects Technical Director, CG Supervisor, CG Artist

Karen Young

Karen Young

Costumer, Set Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer

Raphael A. Pimentel

Raphael A. Pimentel

Animation Supervisor

Luis Jiminez

Luis Jiminez

Tailor

Jeannette Browning

Jeannette Browning

ADR Recordist

Chris S. Bryant

Chris S. Bryant

Production Coordinator, Production Secretary

Pierre Nobile

Pierre Nobile

Visual Effects Producer

Jeanie King

Jeanie King

Visual Effects Producer

Arianna Singhania

Arianna Singhania

Assistant Director

Dirk Mauche

Dirk Mauche

Modeling, Modelling Supervisor

Franzisca Puppe

Franzisca Puppe

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Mark Hutchings

Mark Hutchings

Rigging Gaffer

Jeremy Griffiths

Jeremy Griffiths

Rigging Grip

Joel Kittle

Joel Kittle

Modelling Supervisor

Paul Ghezzo

Paul Ghezzo

CG Supervisor

Andy Zazzera

Andy Zazzera

CG Supervisor

Carl Hamilton

Carl Hamilton

Best Boy Grip, Dolly Grip

Lisa Brodie

Lisa Brodie

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Production Manager

Simon Jarvis

Simon Jarvis

First Assistant "C" Camera

Eugene Doyle

Eugene Doyle

Set Dresser

Josh Drylie

Josh Drylie

Set Dresser

Erin Sarofsky

Erin Sarofsky

Main Title Designer

Sara Bartkiewicz

Sara Bartkiewicz

Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Jason Hibarger

Jason Hibarger

Libra Head Technician

Josh Nizzi

Josh Nizzi

Conceptual Illustrator

Chris Wood

Chris Wood

Digital Compositor

Oliver Hohn

Oliver Hohn

Compositing Lead, Compositing Supervisor

Andreas Wiget

Andreas Wiget

Matte Painter

Ryan Trippensee

Ryan Trippensee

Compositing Supervisor

Michael Wooten

Michael Wooten

Second Assistant Camera

Gregory Bazemore

Gregory Bazemore

Hairstylist

Grace Czarny

Grace Czarny

Makeup Artist

Maria J. Smith-Byrd

Maria J. Smith-Byrd

Ager/Dyer

Patrick Rogers

Patrick Rogers

Costumer

Kim Andrews

Kim Andrews

Key Costumer

Juan Carlos Jimenez

Juan Carlos Jimenez

Tailor

Raymond Zander II

Raymond Zander II

Tailor

Mary F. Miles

Mary F. Miles

Tailor

John Welch

John Welch

Armorer

Andrew Kim

Andrew Kim

Conceptual Illustrator

Joseph Braus

Joseph Braus

Construction Buyer

Chris Gardner

Chris Gardner

Greensman

Chris Bergin

Chris Bergin

Prop Maker

Corey Gomez

Corey Gomez

Set Dresser

Steven Hull

Steven Hull

Set Dresser

Mike Lequerica

Mike Lequerica

Set Dresser

Paul Mcduffee

Paul Mcduffee

Set Dresser

Jeffrey Jenkins

Jeffrey Jenkins

Standby Painter

Theodore J. Ayd

Theodore J. Ayd

Best Boy Electric

Michael Hester

Michael Hester

Best Boy Grip

Jason Tomlins

Jason Tomlins

Dolly Grip

Greg Reyher

Greg Reyher

Electrician

Jack Ellingwood

Jack Ellingwood

First Assistant Camera

John Burke

John Burke

First Assistant Camera

Adam Austin

Adam Austin

Libra Head Technician

Casey Coles

Casey Coles

Lighting Technician

Bavand Karim

Bavand Karim

Associate Producer, Lighting Technician

Eddie Griffiths

Eddie Griffiths

Rigging Grip

Dustin Hiniker

Dustin Hiniker

Rigging Grip

Andrew Kerwin Osorio

Andrew Kerwin Osorio

Rigging Grip

Charles

Charles 'Woody' Lang

Rigging Grip

Jim LaVerde

Jim LaVerde

Rigging Grip

Kevin Enright Jr.

Kevin Enright Jr.

Rigging Grip

Ted Wiegand

Ted Wiegand

Rigging Grip

Dawn Nakamura

Dawn Nakamura

Second Assistant "C" Camera

Derlin Brynford-Jones

Derlin Brynford-Jones

Techno Crane Operator

Alfred Ainsworth Jr.

Alfred Ainsworth Jr.

Video Assist Operator

Erik K. Haase

Erik K. Haase

Colorist

Ron Leidelmeijer

Ron Leidelmeijer

Digital Intermediate Assistant

Greg J. Peterson

Greg J. Peterson

Sound Effects Editor, Foley Recordist

Paul Flinton

Paul Flinton

Utility Sound

Shige Mizoi

Shige Mizoi

3D Animator

John Singer

John Singer

3D Artist

Ara Devejian

Ara Devejian

Visual Effects Art Director

Carl Albrecht

Carl Albrecht

CG Artist

Jiacheng Xu

Jiacheng Xu

Digital Compositor

Evelyn Schunn

Evelyn Schunn

Digital Compositor

Julian Fitzpatrick

Julian Fitzpatrick

VFX Lighting Artist

Alan Sonneman

Alan Sonneman

Matte Painter

Meike Deutscher

Meike Deutscher

Matte Painter

Tuan Ho

Tuan Ho

Matte Painter

Brian Meanly

Brian Meanly

Matte Painter

Stefan Bozinovski

Stefan Bozinovski

VFX Artist

Komal Dogra

Komal Dogra

VFX Artist

Rajnish Kumar

Rajnish Kumar

VFX Artist

Joshua Quiambao

Joshua Quiambao

VFX Artist

Tushar Sonker

Tushar Sonker

VFX Artist

Alexander Ware

Alexander Ware

VFX Artist

Rachel Choi

Rachel Choi

VFX Artist

Julianne Dome

Julianne Dome

VFX Artist

Jennifer Kennedy

Jennifer Kennedy

VFX Artist

Brian Ross

Brian Ross

VFX Artist

Donna Cullen

Donna Cullen

Visual Effects Coordinator

Denise Tam

Denise Tam

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jennie Elliott

Jennie Elliott

Visual Effects Coordinator

J.R. Tuason

J.R. Tuason

Visual Effects Producer

Michael Chan

Michael Chan

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Zuben Saldanha

Zuben Saldanha

Visual Effects Production Manager

Stéphan Kosinski

Stéphan Kosinski

Visual Effects Supervisor

David Casey

David Casey

Visual Effects Supervisor

Kathy Mattes

Kathy Mattes

Production Accountant

Adrian Spencer

Adrian Spencer

Production Secretary

Ashley Green

Ashley Green

Receptionist

Chloe Sesta-Jacobs

Chloe Sesta-Jacobs

Receptionist

Gabriella Sagnes

Gabriella Sagnes

Studio Teacher

PRODUCCIÓN

Marvel Studios

Marvel Studios

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Capitán América: el Soldado de Invierno, te recomendamos:

José Luis Vázquez

Crítica de José Luis Vázquez

martes, 22 de abril de 2014

Volver