Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Cabin Fever (2002)
Cabin Fever (2002)

Cabin Fever (2002)

1h. 33min.

$1,500,000

$30,553,395

En una alejada cabaña en lo profundo de un bosque, un virus caníbal muy contagioso convierte a cinco amigos que están de vacaciones en paranoicos y hostiles seres que se intentarán eliminar entre ellos. (FILMAFFINITY)

REPARTO

Arie Verveen

Arie Verveen

Henry

Eli Roth

Eli Roth

Justin / Grim

Robert Harris

Robert Harris

Old Man Cadwell

Tim Parati

Tim Parati

Andy

Matthew Helms

Matthew Helms

Dennis

Richard Fullerton

Richard Fullerton

The Sheriff

Hal Courtney

Hal Courtney

Tommy

Jay Aaseng

Jay Aaseng

Sir Chug-a-lot

Gabriel Roth

Gabriel Roth

EQUIPO

Sam Froelich

Sam Froelich

Producer

Lauren Moews

Lauren Moews

Producer

Susan Jackson

Susan Jackson

Executive Producer

Lance Brown

Lance Brown

Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Designer

Frederick Howard

Frederick Howard

Sound Supervisor, Sound Editor, Foley Supervisor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Franco-Giacomo Carbone

Franco-Giacomo Carbone

Art Direction, Costume Design, Production Design

Ryan Folsey

Ryan Folsey

Editor, Additional Editor

Shelley Roden

Shelley Roden

Sound Mixer, Foley, Foley Artist

Jessica Elder

Jessica Elder

Makeup Artist

Gabriel Roth

Gabriel Roth

Associate Producer, Documentation & Support

Joe Adams

Joe Adams

Casting, Casting Assistant

Chris Regan

Chris Regan

Color Timer

Mitzi Corrigan

Mitzi Corrigan

Casting

Paige Johnson

Paige Johnson

Casting

Barry L. Caldwell

Barry L. Caldwell

Script Supervisor

Ayo Davis

Ayo Davis

Casting

Paloma Soledad

Paloma Soledad

Costume Design

Scott Patton

Scott Patton

Conceptual Design, Lead Character Designer, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects, Concept Artist, Sculptor, Makeup Designer

Timothy A. Carpenter

Timothy A. Carpenter

Foley Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Joan Shay

Joan Shay

Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Richard A. Mazzochi

Richard A. Mazzochi

Property Master

Tommy Estridge

Tommy Estridge

Assistant Property Master, Property Master

Pembrooke Andrews

Pembrooke Andrews

Sound Editor, Assistant Dialogue Editor

Harry Muller

Harry Muller

Color Timer

Brian Richards

Brian Richards

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Marc Meyer

Marc Meyer

Sound Effects Editor

Brian Best

Brian Best

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Apprentice Sound Editor

William Cawley

William Cawley

First Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Assistant, Assistant Sound Editor

David P. Earle

David P. Earle

Sound Effects Editor

Steve Mann

Steve Mann

Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Joseph Tsai

Joseph Tsai

Sound Effects Editor

John Copeman

John Copeman

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Gannon Murphy

Gannon Murphy

Gaffer

Derek E. Tindall

Derek E. Tindall

Best Boy Electric

Christine H. Luethje

Christine H. Luethje

Music Editor

Paul Feddersen

Paul Feddersen

Transportation Coordinator

Jeffrey D. Hoffman

Jeffrey D. Hoffman

Co-Executive Producer

Dino Muccio

Dino Muccio

Stunts

Dominic Mainl

Dominic Mainl

First Assistant Camera

Casey Alicino

Casey Alicino

Key Grip

William S. Lake

William S. Lake

Propmaker, Carpenter

Crystal Connell

Crystal Connell

Craft Service

Hugo Ocana

Hugo Ocana

Driver

Nathan Crum

Nathan Crum

Camera Loader

Kelly Reese

Kelly Reese

Telecine Colorist

D.J. Hall

D.J. Hall

Transportation Co-Captain

Claudia Carey

Claudia Carey

Unit Production Manager

Raymond Benthall

Raymond Benthall

Electrician

Sam Childs

Sam Childs

Production Accountant

Brion Condon

Brion Condon

Boom Operator

Michael Farrow

Michael Farrow

Scoring Mixer

Jeffree Bloomer

Jeffree Bloomer

Sound Editor, Sound mixer

Jan S. Owen

Jan S. Owen

Visual Effects Producer

Jordan Beswick

Jordan Beswick

Additional Casting, Casting Associate

Max Berryhill

Max Berryhill

Second Unit First Assistant Director

Charles B. Walker

Charles B. Walker

Generator Operator, Assistant Set Dresser

C. David Jones

C. David Jones

Grip

Erica Mireles Folsey

Erica Mireles Folsey

Assistant Editor

Michael Lowrance

Michael Lowrance

Electrician, Best Boy Electric

Susan McGuire

Susan McGuire

First Assistant Director

Julie Donovan

Julie Donovan

First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

David Troutman

David Troutman

Electrician

Andrew Daniel

Andrew Daniel

Production Assistant

Jeff Miller

Jeff Miller

Best Boy Grip

Bryan G. Haigh

Bryan G. Haigh

Second Assistant Camera

Juli Trotter

Juli Trotter

Wardrobe Assistant

Jennie Blackwood

Jennie Blackwood

Post Production Coordinator, Assistant Accountant

Chantelle Grady

Chantelle Grady

Production Secretary

Robin Acutt

Robin Acutt

Gaffer

Jon Ladd

Jon Ladd

Electrician

PRODUCCIÓN

Lions Gate Films

Lions Gate Films

Tonic Films

Tonic Films

Down Home Entertainment

Down Home Entertainment

Cabin Pictures

Cabin Pictures

Black Sky Entertainment

Black Sky Entertainment

Deer Path Films

Deer Path Films

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Cabin Fever, te recomendamos:

Volver