Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"Se acabó el cuento de hadas."

Blancanieves Y la Leyenda del Cazador (2012)

Snow White And The Huntsman

02:07

$170,000,000

$396,600,000

Fantasía
Aventura
Drama

Versión oscura del cuento de los hermanos Grimm. Sólo una mujer (Kristen Stewart) supera en belleza a una reina tan malvada (Theron) que está dispuesta a acabar con ella. Pero la pérfida soberana ignora que el cazador (Chris Hemsworth) que debía haberla matado, no sólo le ha salvado la vida, sino que le ha enseñado a defenderse. Poco después, aparecerá en escena el Príncipe Azul (Sam Clafin) que queda hechizado por la belleza y el poder de Blancanieves.

Kristen Stewart

Snow White

Chris Hemsworth

The Huntsman

Charlize Theron

Queen Ravenna

Sam Claflin

William

Ian McShane

Beith

Ray Winstone

Gort

Nick Frost

Nion

Noah Huntley

King Magnus

Toby Jones

Coll

Eddie Marsan

Duir

Lily Cole

Greta

Rachael Stirling

Anna

Hattie Gotobed

Lily

Bob Hoskins

Muir

Sam Spruell

Finn

Johnny Harris

Quert

Brian Gleeson

Gus

Vincent Regan

Duke Hammond

Liberty Ross

Queen Eleanor

Christopher Obi

Mirror Man

Raffey Cassidy

Young Snow White

Xavier Atkins

Young William

Izzy Meikle-Small

Young Ravenna

Anastasia Hille

Ravenna's mother

Elliot Reeve

Young Finn

Mark Wingett

Thomas

Jamie Blackley

Iain

Dave Legeno

Broch

Greg Hicks

Black Knight General

Peter Ferdinando

Black Knight

Andrew Hawley

Guard on Duty

Joey Ansah

Aldan

Gregor Truter

Duke's Commander

Tom Mullion

Soldier

Matt Berry

Percy

Darren Kent

Emaciated Peasant (uncredited)

Craig Garner

Coll Dwarf Double (uncredited)

Duncan Casey

Ravenna Guard

Rupert Sanders

Director

John Lee Hancock

Director, Producer, Executive Producer, Screenplay

Hossein Amini

Director, Screenplay

Evan Daugherty

Writer, Characters, Screenstory, Screenplay, Story

James Newton Howard

Orchestrator, Music Score Producer, Music, Original Music Composer

Greig Fraser

Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography

Gloria S. Borders

Sound Supervisor, Supervising Sound Editor, Executive Producer

Palak Patel

Executive Producer

Sarah Bradshaw

Associate Producer, Production Supervisor, Executive Producer, Production Manager, Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager

Sam Mercer

Location Manager, Executive Producer, Unit Production Manager, Producer

Joe Roth

Executive Producer, Producer

Lucy Bevan

Casting Director, Casting

Bill Darby

Location Manager

Simone Goodridge

Unit Production Manager, Production Manager, Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Colleen Atwood

Costume Designer, Costume Design

Conrad Buff IV

Editor

Neil Corbould

Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Special Effects Coordinator, Special Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor, Animatronics Supervisor, Prosthetic Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor

Donna O'Neal

Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Andrew Ackland-Snow

Supervising Art Director, Set Designer, Draughtsman, Art Direction

Alastair Bullock

Art Department Assistant, Draughtsman, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Curtis Lindersmith

Digital Intermediate, Digital Intermediate Editor

Jim Passon

Color Timer

Sharon Martin

Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist, Hair Department Head, Hairstylist, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer, Makeup Department Head

Jim Weidman

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Stuart Rose

Art Direction

Dominic Watkins

Production Design

John Frankish

Production Design, Supervising Art Director, Art Direction

Warren Hendriks

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, First Assistant Sound Editor

Fainche MacCarthy

Set Decoration

Kelvin McIlwain

Visual Effects Art Director, Visual Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects

John D. Hancock

Visual Effects Coordinator

Philip Elton

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Paula Fairfield

Sound Effects Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Chris Munro

Sound Recordist, Sound Mixer, Production Sound Mixer

Chris Hunt

Visual Effects

Neil Smith

Editor

Peter Field

Second Unit Cinematographer, VFX Director of Photography, Camera Operator

George Richmond

Camera Operator, Director of Photography, Cinematography, Steadicam Operator

Tim T. Cunningham

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Roz Abery

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Simon Atherton

Weapons Master, Armorer

Alex Bailey

Still Photographer

Martin Smith

Gaffer

Robert Ward

CG Supervisor, CG Artist

Naomi Moore

Art Department Coordinator, Set Decoration

Massimo Rinella

Grip, Dolly Grip

Ken Crouch

Wardrobe Supervisor, Costume Supervisor

Christian Cordella

Conceptual Design, Costume Illustrator

Barry Gibbs

Property Master

Michael Dawson

Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Assistant

Andy Nelson

Sound Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Craig Henighan

Sound Mixer, Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Foley Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Jill Purdy

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Editor

David Olson

Music Editor

David Warren

Production Design, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Simon Baker

"B" Camera Operator, "C" Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Ai-Ling Lee

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Designer

Angela Barson

Digital Supervisor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Clare Norman

Digital Effects Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Max Leonard

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Josh Saeta

CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Oliver Goodier

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Draughtsman

Allison Paul

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

John Gamble

Additional Photography, Focus Puller, Second Unit Director of Photography, Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera

Calandra Meredith

Dresser, Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Set Supervisor

Perry Evans

Chief Lighting Technician, Gaffer

Will Cohen

Visual Effects Producer

David Doran

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director, Standby Art Director

Philip Goldsworthy

Set Costumer, Principal Costumer, Costume Assistant

Thomas Nittmann

Visual Effects Editor, Visual Effects Producer

Edson Williams

VFX Supervisor, Digital Compositor, Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Rudi Holzapfel

Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Josh Bleibtreu

First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator, Second Unit Director of Photography, Director of Photography

Alex Rouse

Wigmaker

Shannan Burkley

Visual Effects Art Director, Matte Painter

Jeff Atherton

Visual Effects Producer

Xinyi Puah

Visual Effects Editor

Vince McGahon

Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

John Marzano

Pilot, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Zeke Morales

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Jo Beckett

Script Supervisor

Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond

First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Camera Operator, Focus Puller

David Sinfield

Electrician, Gaffer

Jon Webb

Focus Puller, First Assistant Camera

Kieran Nicholas

Visual Effects Editor

Mark Edward Wright

Visual Effects Editor

Todd Shifflett

Visual Effects Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Kathryn Donovan

Unit Publicist

Tom Harrison-Read

Editor, First Assistant Editor

Chas Bain

Focus Puller, Camera Operator

Joe Hopker

Makeup Artist, Key Hairdresser, Hairstylist, Hairdresser, Makeup & Hair

Bryan Hirota

VFX Supervisor, CG Artist, CG Animator, Visual Effects Supervisor

Laura Schiavo

Hairstylist, Hair Supervisor, Hairdresser, Makeup & Hair, Makeup Supervisor

Christine L. Cantella

Set Costumer, Assistant Costume Designer

Bonnie Clevering

Hair Designer, Hairstylist

Jason Ruder

Supervising Music Editor, Music Editor

Nicolas Hernandez

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Jean-Claude Deguara

Animation Supervisor, Animation

Jerad Marantz

Makeup Designer, Creature Design, Costume Illustrator, Character Designer, Concept Artist

Francesco Alberico

Hair Designer, Hairdresser, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Josh Weston

Prosthetics, Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Uxue Laguardia

Makeup & Hair, Hairstylist, Makeup Artist

Pauline Duvall

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Josh Sutherland

Visual Effects Editor

Joel Sevilla

Lead Animator, Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Briana Jorgenson

Costumer

Kevin Jackson

Lead Animator, Visual Effects Supervisor

Christopher Johnston

Visual Effects Editor, VFX Editor

Amy Byrne

Makeup & Hair, Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Sean Stranks

2D Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Hugo Dominguez

VFX Artist, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects

Dan Neal

Sequence Supervisor, CG Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Roberto Smith

Animation, Animation Supervisor

Michael Bomagat

Lead Animator, Animation

Daniel Lindsey

VFX Artist, Animation, Rigging Supervisor, VFX Supervisor, Visual Effects

Cedric Nicolas-Troyan

Director, Visual Effects, Assistant Director, Visual Effects Supervisor

Justin Hammond

Technical Supervisor, Lighting Manager, Lighting Artist, Camera Department Manager, Compositors, Lighting Technician

Tony Mecca

Animation

Rocco Pucillo

Visual Effects Coordinator

Dixie Pizani

Animation

Andrew Arnett

Animation Director, Animation

Enzo Angileri

Hair Designer, Hairstylist

Sheila Giroux

VFX Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator

Mike Archer

Gaffer

Andrea Pirisi

Digital Colorist, Visual Effects Editor, VFX Editor

Luca Vannella

Hair Department Head, Hair Designer, Makeup Artist, Hairstylist

Jane Clive

Assistant Costume Designer

Stacey Panepinto

Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Steven DeSantis

Construction Coordinator

Chris Grun

Matte Painter, Conceptual Design

Celine Chew

Visual Effects Coordinator

Neh Jaiswal

Visual Effects Coordinator

Amber Jordyn

Set Costumer, Costumer

Lynda Thompson

Associate Producer, Visual Effects Producer

Mark Webb

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Ankit Gokani

Visual Effects Coordinator

Shaun Cobley

Additional Camera, First Assistant Camera, Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, Camera Operator, Steadicam Operator

Andrew Palmer

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Carole A. Kenneally

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Rachel Faith Hanson

Post Production Coordinator, Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Stuart Hendry

Still Photographer

Daniel Boccoli

First Assistant Editor

Steve Cummings

Supervising Armorer, Armorer

Sunita Parmar

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Toby White

Visual Effects Coordinator

Nigel Hyams

Set Costumer

Jourdan Henderson

Art Direction, Art Department Coordinator

Jan Guilfoyle

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Oliver Carroll

Assistant Art Director, Concept Artist, Art Direction

Marc Wolff

Stunts, Pilot, Aerial Coordinator

Deak Ferrand

Art Direction, Concept Artist, Visual Effects Designer, Matte Painter

Steve Moncur

CG Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Marc Atherfold

Clapper Loader, Second Assistant Camera, Focus Puller, Assistant Camera, First Assistant Camera

Jamie Mills

Electrician, Gaffer, Lighting Technician

Henry Badgett

Visual Effects Supervisor, 2D Supervisor

Robyn Luckham

Animation Supervisor, Lead Animator

Lora E. Revitt

Production Illustrator, Assistant Costume Designer, Costume Illustrator

Matt Conway

Matte Painter

Aaron Deerfield

Lead Animator, Senior Animator

Eric Greenberg

First Assistant Camera, Focus Puller

Liang Yang

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Fight Choreographer

Phil Brennan

Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Alex Klabukov

Grip, Key Grip

Dara Norman

Lighting Technician

Perry Goyen

Set Costumer, Principal Costumer

Amanda Dazely

Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Art Department Assistant

Robin Hinch

VFX Editor

Paul Kelly

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Claudio Del Gobbo

Key Grip, Dolly Grip

James Sutton

CG Supervisor, 3D Generalist, Modeling

Jack Taggart

Ager/Dyer

Lucia Foster Found

Aerial Coordinator

Sebastian Meyer

Creature Design, Conceptual Design, Conceptual Illustrator

Darrell Warner

Concept Artist, Costume Illustrator

John Moffatt

Visual Effects Supervisor

Toby Plaskitt

Grip, Russian Arm Operator

Greg Reed

VFX Editor

Tommaso Mele

Key Grip

Spencer Murray

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, First Assistant Camera, Focus Puller

Neil Munro

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Luke Selway

Clapper Loader, Second Assistant Camera

Sam Bear

Hairdresser

Harry Lam

Digital Compositors, Digital Effects Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Howard Margolius

Visual Effects Technical Director

Chris Bain

Additional Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, Focus Puller

Graham Bowen

Armorer

Caroline Wilson

Armory Coordinator

Darryl Paterson

Assistant Property Master

Simon Pynn

Matchmove Supervisor

Joanna Campbell Lynch

Costumer, Wardrobe Supervisor

Muhittin Bilginer

Visual Effects Technical Director

Rick Newsome

Visual Effects, Storyboard Designer

Bhumika Mayer

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Rebecca Ruether

Animation, CG Animator

Rishikesh Nandlaskar

3D Modeller

Gretel Ng

Visual Effects Coordinator

Caitlin Thornton

Visual Effects Coordinator

Lee Perkins

Electrician, Lighting Technician

Tim Lewis

Supervising Armorer, Armorer, Modeling

Alan Hausmann

Supervising Armorer, Armorer

Anuradha Behera

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ashley J. Ward

Visual Effects Coordinator

Ryan E. Seymour

Matchmove Supervisor

Miles Friedman

Visual Effects Coordinator

Amie Slate

Sequence Supervisor

Richard Glass

Contact Lens Technician

Punam Chhatralia

Contact Lens Technician

Leila Karalic

Hairstylist

Shane Paish

Makeup Artist

Victoria Bancroft

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Victoria Holt

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Julie White

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Susie Redfern

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Nikkie Grimshaw

Prosthetics Painter

Luke Fisher

Prosthetics Sculptor

Alfonso De La Torre

Conceptual Design

Annis Naeem

Conceptual Illustrator

Laura Davison

Construction Coordinator

Mark Russell

Construction Buyer

Laura Dishington

Graphic Designer

Jeremy Thompson

Property Master, Assistant Property Master

Paul Hearn

Props, Set Dresser

Jory Alvarado

Set Dresser

Will Morris

Camera Loader, First Assistant "C" Camera, Camera Trainee

Chris McAleese

Camera Loader, Second Assistant "C" Camera

James Smith

Clapper Loader

Mark Gay

Electrician

John Hanks

Electrician

James Smart

Electrician

George Worley

Electrician

Anthony Mollicone

Rigging Grip, Grip

Joe Buxton

Libra Head Technician

Eliot Coulter

Lighting Technician

Catherine Jones

Armorer

Bryan Kopp

Costume Illustrator

Imogen Hose

Costumer

Robyn Manton

Costumer

Chan Chi Wan

Seamstress

Linda Lashley

Seamstress, Costumer

Lex Wood

Costume Supervisor, Costumer, Set Costumer

Zimer Longhin

Tailor

Laura Panayiotou

Tailor

Mark Holmes

Wardrobe Master

Derek Tannehill

Animation Supervisor

Ming Pan

Conceptual Design, Concept Artist

Prajakta Nandlaskar

Senior Animator, Lead Animator

Jarrod Avalos

Matchmove Supervisor, Visual Effects

Wesley Froud

Matchmove Supervisor

Derek Winslow

Matte Painter

Tobias Meier

Matte Painter

Charlotte Tyson

Matte Painter

Dante Harbridge Robinson

Matte Painter

Greg Szafranski

Matte Painter

Eric Urquhart

Matte Painter

Mayumi Shimokawa

Matte Painter

Michelle Blok

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Brad Alexander

Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Nicolas Seck

CG Animator, Senior Animator

Jateen Thakkar

Sequence Supervisor

Kevin Kolodinsky

Title Designer

Katrina Barton

Visual Effects Coordinator

Alex Fitzgerald

Visual Effects Coordinator

Trupti Ghosh

Visual Effects Coordinator

Olivia Goh

Visual Effects Coordinator

Brooke Stone

Visual Effects Coordinator

Meg Tyra

Visual Effects Coordinator

David Willnerd

Visual Effects Coordinator

Amielia Williams

Visual Effects Coordinator

Erin Eunsung Kim

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mark Sherwood

Visual Effects Producer

Stanley Joseph Aghori

Visual Effects Technical Director

Alexander Chaliovski

Visual Effects Technical Director

Christian Deiß

Visual Effects Technical Director

Dayna Grant

Stunts, Stunt Double

Kate Phillips

Visual Effects Producer

John Slattery

Digital Compositor, Compositor

PRODUCTORAS

Universal Pictures

Roth Films

La Sirenita (2018)

Las crónicas de Blancanieves: El cazador y la reina del hielo (2016)

Cenicienta (2015)

Maléfica (2014)

Enredados (2010)

Encantada: La historia de Giselle (2007)

La fuente de la vida (2006)

Dragonheart (Corazón de dragón) (1996)

La bella durmiente (1959)

Si te gusta Blancanieves y la leyenda del cazador, te recomendamos:

Percy Jackson y el mar de los monstruos (2013)

Sombras tenebrosas (Dark Shadows) (2012)

Ira de titanes (2012)

Blancanieves (Mirror, Mirror) (2012)

Las crónicas de Narnia: La travesía del viajero del alba (2010)

El aprendiz de brujo (2010)

Prince of Persia: Las arenas del tiempo (2010)

Furia de titanes (2010)

Percy Jackson y el ladrón del rayo (2010)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.