Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"Lo único más peligroso que la misión es la tripulación."

Black Sea (Mar Tenebroso) (2014)

Black Sea

01:55

$1,171,559

Aventura
Drama
Suspense

Trata sobre un solitario capitán de submarino (Jude Law) que, tras ser despedido, reúne una pintoresca tripulación para conseguir un tesoro hundido en el Mar Negro. Conforme la avaricia y la desesperación se hacen con el control de la embarcación, la incertidumbre sobre la misión hace que empiecen a surgir luchas internas.

Jude Law

Captain Robinson

Karl Davies

Liam

Jodie Whittaker

Chrissy

Daniel Ryan

Kurston

Scoot McNairy

Daniels

Tobias Menzies

Lewis

Michael Smiley

Reynolds

David Threlfall

Peters

Ben Mendelsohn

Fraser

Konstantin Khabenskiy

Blackie

Grigoriy Dobrygin

Morozov

Bobby Schofield

Tobin

Sergey Veksler

Baba

Branwell Donaghey

Gittens

Sergey Kolesnikov

Levchenko

Llewella Gideon

Job Centre Worker

Gus Barry

Martin (aged 12)

Zaak Conway

Martin (aged 4)

Yuri Klimov

Ukranian Admiral

Dennis Kelly

Himself

Kevin Macdonald

Himself

Charles Steel

Himself

Paulina Boneva

Job Center Worker (uncredited)

Kevin Macdonald

Director, Producer

Dennis Kelly

Screenplay

Ilan Eshkeri

Additional Music, Original Music Composer, Music

Christopher Ross

Director of Photography

Tessa Ross

Producer, Executive Producer

Jim Cochrane

Executive Producer

Merve Harzadin

Executive Producer

Nina Gold

Co-Producer, Casting

Charles Steel

Producer

Jane Robertson

Line Producer, Co-Producer

Alasdair Flind

Co-Producer

Theo Park

Casting Assistant, Casting Associate, Casting

Alena Garetovskaya

Local Casting, Casting, Casting Director

Jo Wallett

Co-Producer, Production Manager, Production Coordinator, Production Supervisor

Ben Mangham

Location Manager

Louis Phillips

Co-Producer, Executive In Charge Of Production, Executive Producer

Shayne Fiske

Production Executive

Isaac Sananes

Assistant Accountant, Production Accountant

George Moss

Extras Casting

Hattie Mark

Extras Casting Assistant

Nick Palmer

Production Design, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Glenn Freemantle

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Supervisor, Sound Designer

Gillian Dodders

ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR & Dubbing, Supervising Dialogue Editor, Supervising ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Peter Clarke

Music Editor

Hattie Storey

Art Direction

Justine Wright

Assistant Set Decoration, Editor

Natalie Ward

Costume Design

Jamie Edgell

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Driver

Giles Keyte

Additional Still Photographer, Still Photographer

Sophie Phillips

Property Buyer, Set Decoration, Assistant Set Decoration

Saul Metzstein

Second Unit Director of Photography, Second Unit Director

Alex Bailey

Still Photographer

Andy Wareham

Stunt Double, Stunts

Paul Kennington

Stunt Double, Stunt Coordinator

Ed Smith

Special Effects Supervisor

Alex King

Hairstylist, Makeup & Hair

Marese Langan

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Makeup Designer, Hair Designer

Luan Placks

Assistant Costume Designer

Graham Sutton

Supervising Music Editor, Foley Editor, Music Editor

Jason Swanscott

Foley Artist, Foley

Niv Adiri

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Assistant Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Music Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Editor

Glen Gathard

Foley, Supervising Sound Editor, Foley Recordist, Sound, Foley Editor, Foley Mixer

Peter Hanson

Sound Designer, Foley Editor

Adam Inglis

Color Timer, Additional Colorist, Colorist

Mark Clayton

Gaffer

Ian Tapp

Sound Effects Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Tim Caplan

I/O Supervisor, Visual Effects Producer

Andrea King

Foley, Foley Artist

Jo Cameron Brown

Dialect Coach

Agnieszka Szeliga

"B" Camera Operator, Camera Trainee

John Marzano

Pilot, Aerial Camera, Helicopter Camera, Aerial Director of Photography

Dillon Bennett

Sound Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Ian Thomson

Unit Publicist

Simon Hughes

Digital Compositor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Keith Mason

Visual Effects Editor, First Assistant Editor

Kay Bilk

Makeup & Hair

Chris Cull

Property Master

Rob Huckle

Dolby Consultant

Rashad Omar

Sound Recordist

Rory Herbert

Script Supervisor

Paul Wrightson

ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Emma Claire Johnson

Art Department Assistant

James Summers

Rigging Gaffer

Kira Fitzpatrick

Digital Intermediate

Mark Appleby

ADR Recordist, ADR Mixer

John Lee

Second Unit Director of Photography

Mervyn New

CG Supervisor

Ines Li

Visual Effects Coordinator

Joe Withers

Standby Art Director

Adrian Rigby

Prosthetic Supervisor, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

Matt Curtis

Graphic Designer, Main Title Designer, Title Graphics, Title Designer

Herbert Butler

Digital Intermediate

Warwick Drucker

Additional Grip, Key Grip

Lucia Foster Found

Aerial Coordinator

Ed Lancaster

Grip

Matthew Penry-Davey

Second Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

James Harrison

First Assistant Camera, Focus Puller

Will Samuelson

Helicopter Camera, Aerial Camera, Aerial Coordinator, Pilot

Gleb Nechaev

Assistant Costume Designer

Arina Pakhomova

Assistant Costume Designer

Simon Bysshe

Boom Operator

Louise Seymour

Post Production Supervisor

Gary Merrington

Animatronics Designer, Prop Designer

Theo Berman

First Assistant "A" Camera, Focus Puller

Sergio Bernuzzi

Key Grip, Grip

Matthew Chan

Digital Compositor

Agueda Del Castillo

2D Supervisor, Digital Compositor

James Bainger

Special Effects Technician, Special Effects Assistant

Andrey Schtaff

Key Grip

Chris Newton

Stunts

Robin Lawrence

Props, Production Design

Tim Battersby

"A" Camera Operator, First Assistant "A" Camera, Focus Puller

Alice Pennefather

Underwater Stills Photographer

Tasha Back

Second Assistant "C" Camera, Second Assistant "A" Camera

Charlie Reed

Second Assistant Director

Bill Turpin

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Dominic Channing-Williams

Third Assistant Director

Neil Ellis

Propmaker

Rowena Oven

Graphic Designer

Mustafa Tyebkhan

Digital Imaging Technician

Jed Evans

Props

Bruce Barnes

Carpenter

Jack Dehaan

Carpenter

Carmelo Grasso

Props

Sergey Maximov

Props

Alejandro Mackay

Standby Art Director

Jonathan Maris

Storyboard Artist

Anca Badita

Camera Trainee

Adam Ings

Digital Imaging Technician

Tony Christie

Electrician

Damian Roberts

Grip

Felix Pickles

First Assistant "B" Camera, Second Assistant "B" Camera

Lucas Manuel Cuenca

CG Artist

Marta Cañavate

Digital Compositor

Kaveh Montazer

Digital Compositor

Shani Hermoni

Visual Effects Compositor

Daniel Massett

Special Effects Technician

Tom Leggett

Script Editor

Ashley Harrington

Post-Production Manager

PRODUCTORAS

Focus Features

Cowboy Films

Filmfour

Piratas del Caribe: La venganza de Salazar (2017)

Vaiana (2016)

En el corazón del mar (2015)

Bob Esponja: Un héroe fuera del agua (2015)

Piratas del Caribe: En mareas misteriosas (2011)

Piratas del Caribe: El cofre del hombre muerto (2006)

Atlantis: El imperio perdido (2001)

Jungla de cristal: la venganza (1995)

Abyss (1989)

Sólo para sus ojos (1981)

Si te gusta Black Sea (Mar tenebroso), te recomendamos:

Survivor (2015)

El maestro del agua (2014)

El hombre más buscado (2014)

Cuando todo está perdido (2013)

Caza a la espía (2010)

Transsiberian (2008)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.