Siguenos en Facebook
Buscar

"La leyenda termina."

El Caballero Oscuro: la Leyenda Renace (2012)

The Dark Knight Rises

02:45

$250,000,000

$1,081,041,287

Acción
Drama
Suspense
Crimen

Hace ocho años que Batman desapareció, dejando de ser un héroe para convertirse en un fugitivo. Al asumir la culpa por la muerte del fiscal del distrito Harvey Dent, el Caballero Oscuro decidió sacrificarlo todo por lo que consideraba, al igual que el Comisario Gordon, un bien mayor. La mentira funciona durante un tiempo, ya que la actividad criminal de la ciudad de Gotham se ve aplacada gracias a la dura Ley Dent. Pero todo cambia con la llegada de una astuta gata ladrona que pretende llevar a cabo un misterioso plan. Sin embargo, mucho más peligrosa es la aparición en escena de Bane, un terrorista enmascarado cuyos despiadados planes obligan a Bruce a regresar de su voluntario exilio.

Christian Bale

Bruce Wayne / Batman

Michael Caine

Alfred Pennyworth

Gary Oldman

Commissioner James Gordon

Anne Hathaway

Selina Kyle / Catwoman

Tom Hardy

Bane

Marion Cotillard

Miranda Tate / Talia al Ghul

Joseph Gordon-Levitt

John Blake

Morgan Freeman

Lucius Fox

Matthew Modine

Peter Foley

Juno Temple

Jen

Ben Mendelsohn

John Daggett

Burn Gorman

Phillip Stryver

Daniel Sunjata

Captain Jones

Cillian Murphy

Jonathan Crane / Scarecrow

Alon Aboutboul

Leonid Pavel

Liam Neeson

Ra's al Ghul

Nestor Carbonell

Anthony Garcia

Josh Stewart

Barsad

Aidan Gillen

CIA Op

Tom Conti

Prisoner

Joey King

Young Talia al Ghul

Josh Pence

Young Ra's al Ghul

John Nolan

Douglas Fredericks

Warren Brown

Mercenary Security #1

Sam Kennard

Special Ops Sergeant

Aliash Tepina

Hooded Man

Nick Julian

Caterer

Miranda Nolan

Maid #2

Claire Julien

Maid #3

Brett Cullen

Congressman

Reggie Lee

Ross

Joseph Lyle Taylor

DWP Man

Chris Ellis

Fr. Reilly

Duane Henry

SWAT in Dive Bar

James Harvey Ward

SWAT in Alley

Gonzalo Menendez

Cop in Manhole

Cameron Jack

Sewer Thug #1

Lex Daniel

Sewer Thug #2

Tyler Dean Flores

Mark

Thomas Lennon

Doctor

Trevor White

Yuppie

Rob Brown

Allen

Daina Griffith

Foley's Wife

Fredric Lehne

Exchange Security Chief

Courtney Munch

Female Security Guard

Chris Hill

Paparazzi #1

Travis Guba

Paparazzi #2

Jay Benedict

Rich Twit

Will Estes

Officer Simon Jansen

David Dayan Fisher

Shoe Shine Man at GSE

Ben Cornish

Trader #2

Russ Fega

Trader #3

Andres Perez-Molina

Valet at Museum

Brent Briscoe

Veteran Cop

Oliver Cotton

2 Star Air Force General

Mark Killeen

Airport Cop

Sarah Goldberg

Analyst #1

John Macmillan

Analyst #2

Robert Wisdom

Army Captain at Bridge

Ronnie Gene Blevins

Cement Truck Driver

John Hollingworth

CIA Analyst

Ian Bohen

Cop with Gordon

Uri Gavriel

Blind Prisoner

Noel Gugliemi

Ex-Prisoner at River

Hector Atreyu Ruiz

Gangbanger

Patrick Cox

Huge Inmate

Aramis Knight

Kid with Apple

William Devane

President

David Gyasi

Skinny Prisoner

Patrick Jordan

Special Forces #2

Joshua Elijah Reese

Mercenary at City Hall

Desmond Harrington

Uniform

Mychael Bates

Bomb Truck Driver

Tomas Arana

Wayne's Lawyer

Peter Holden

Applied Sciences Tech #1

David Monahan

Applied Sciences Tech #2

Jillian Armenante

Lawyer's Clerk

Aja Evans

Greeter at Museum

Aldous Davidson

Valet at Wayne Enterprises

Wade Williams

Warden at Blackgate

Jake Canuso

Waiter in Florence Café

Julie Mun

Reporter at Stadium

Rory Nolan

Little Boy at Bridge

Harry Coles

Younger Prison Child

Massi Furlan

Janitor at GSE

Todd Gearhart

Uniform #2

Christopher Judge

Mercenary Security #4

Patrick Leahy

Board Member #2

Kevin Kiely Jnr

Thug #1 in Basement

Daniel Newman

Thug #2 in Basement

Michael Papajohn

Prison Guard

Aaron Eckhart

(archive footage)

Marc Abbink

Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Isiah Adams

Young Stock Broker (uncredited)

Charlie Alejandro

Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Robert Arensen

Former Upscaler (uncredited)

Grant Babbitt

Angry Mobster / Prisoner (uncredited)

Fileena Bahris

Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

Rick Bolander

Mercenary (uncredited)

Kyle Patrick Brennan

Police Officer (uncredited)

Scott Churchson

Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Bill Cowher

Gotham Rogues Coach (uncredited)

Graham Curry

Pentagon Navy Petty (uncredited)

Stephanie Domini Ehlert

Reporter (uncredited)

John Farrer

Older Upscale Person (uncredited)

Frank Fata

Prisoner / Thug (uncredited)

Christopher Bryan Gomez

Stock Broker (uncredited)

Vito Grassi

Thug (uncredited)

Michael Wren Gucciardo

Stockbroker in Snipers Scoop - Stock Exchange (uncredited)

Ed Heavey

Police Officer (uncredited)

John W. Iwanonkiw

Gotham Police Officer / Fan (uncredited)

Cindy Jackson

Gordon's Cop #4 (uncredited)

Daniel Jordano

Boom Operator News Crew (uncredited)

Tiffany Kemp

Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

Sun Jae Kim

Stock Broker (uncredited)

Hrvoje Klecz

Thug (uncredited)

Alex Kruz

Wall Street Broker (uncredited)

Tyler La Marr

Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

LeJon

Thug (uncredited)

Paul Jude Letersky

Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Joe Lipari

Prisoner (uncredited)

Silvia Lombardo

Tourist (uncredited)

Jorge Mardel

Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

Cale McConnell

Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

David Dale McCue

Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Salomon Passariello

Prisoner / Mob (uncredited)

Tiffany Sander McKenzie

Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

Allen Merritt

Angry Mobster (uncredited)

Olan Montgomery

Wayne Enterprises Security (uncredited)

Alex Moore

Mercenary (uncredited)

Shane Nolan

Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Kyle David Pierce

Gotham Stock Trader (uncredited)

Troy Polamalu

Gotham Rogues Player (uncredited)

Michael Power

Gotham Police Officer (uncredited)

James Rawlings

Thug (uncredited)

Kirsten Roeters

Doris in Black (uncredited)

Ben Roethlisberger

Gotham Rogues Player (uncredited)

Mark Roman

Gotham Police Officer (uncredited)

Eric Salazar

Angry Thug (uncredited)

Emily Schooley

Hot Football Fan (uncredited)

Thomas Tull

Gotham Rogues Owner (uncredited)

Chris Vaina

Thug (uncredited)

Vincent van Ommen

Prisoner (voice)

Barbara Vincent

Gotham Rogues Fan (uncredited)

Justin Michael Woods

Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Jason Yee

Mercenary Soldier (uncredited)

John Zion

Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Alex Ziwak

Thug (uncredited)

Tommy Bayiokos

Gotham City Police Officer (uncredited)

Matthew Gooley

Football Fan (uncredited)

Jeff Moffitt

Cop (uncredited)

Diogo Hausen

Thug (uncredited)

Gary Sievers

Prisoner (uncredited)

Orion McCabe

Mercenary (uncredited)

London May

Court Room Thug (uncredited)

James Quinn

Gothamite (uncredited)

Joe Fishel

Police Officer (uncredited)

Vanessa Alameda

Mercenary (uncredited)

Ming Wang

Football Spectator (uncredited)

Simon Rhee

Bane's Henchmen (uncredited)

Christopher Nolan

Director, Story, Screenplay, Writer, Producer, Executive Producer

Jonathan Nolan

Producer, Writer, Screenplay

Hans Zimmer

Musician, Music Score Producer, Music Consultant, Music, Executive Music Producer, Original Music Composer

Lorne Balfe

Executive Music Producer, Music Programmer, Music, Original Music Composer, Additional Music

Wally Pfister

Director, Camera Operator, Additional Photography, Director of Photography

Michael Uslan

Associate Producer, Executive Producer, Producer

Benjamin Melniker

Associate Producer, Producer, Executive Producer

Thomas Tull

Producer, Executive Producer

Kevin De La Noy

Producer, Unit Manager, Location Manager, Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Unit Production Manager, Associate Producer

Charles Roven

Executive Producer, Producer

Emma Thomas

Associate Producer, Producer, Executive Producer

John Papsidera

Casting Associate, Casting Consultant, Casting Director, Casting

Jordan Goldberg

Executive Producer, Co-Producer, Associate Producer

Karl McMillan

Producer, Production Manager

Barbara Harris

Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Toby Whale

Casting

Emmanuel Pappas

Production Manager

Candice D. Campos

Production Supervisor, Assistant Production Coordinator, Production Coordinator

Michael Murray

Production Manager

Thomas Hayslip

Production Supervisor, Associate Producer, Producer, Research Assistant, Production Manager, Line Producer, Unit Production Manager, Executive Producer

Mika Saito

Production Supervisor, Stunts, Unit Production Manager

Mark Somner

Unit Production Manager, Location Manager

Joaquin Diego Prange

Location Manager

Vans Pradeep Singh Rathore

Location Manager

James A. Mahathey

Location Manager

Jonathan Hook

Location Manager, Unit Manager, Co-Producer

Dixie Webster

Casting, Extras Casting

Mark Scoon

Executive In Charge Of Production

Dileep Singh Rathore

Line Producer

Adam Cole

Post Production Coordinator, Post Production Supervisor

David S. Goyer

Director, Co-Producer, Story, Writer, Executive Producer, Producer, Screenstory, Screenplay

Bob Kane

Creator, Author, Characters

Lee Smith

Sound Designer, Editor

Jim Palmer

Stunt Double, Stunts

Karen Blynder

Makeup Artist

Lindy Hemming

Costume Design

Paki Smith

Production Design, Set Decoration

Robert Woodruff

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer

Nathan Crowley

Art Direction, Production Design

Kevin Kavanaugh

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director, Production Design

Naaman Marshall

Set Designer, Art Direction, Production Design, Supervising Art Director

Timothy Healy

Chief Lighting Technician, Generator Operator, Lighting Technician, Rigging Gaffer, Electrician

Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli

Dolly Grip, Rigging Grip, Grip

R.J. Kizer

Sound Editor, ADR & Dubbing, Dialogue Editor, ADR Editor, Editor, ADR Supervisor, Supervising ADR Editor

Lee Sheward

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Utility Stunts

Declan Mulvey

Stunts

Gerald Sullivan

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Zack Grobler

Art Direction

Kevin Kaska

Conductor, Orchestrator

Rick Avery

Stunt Driver, Stunts, Utility Stunts, Pilot, Stunt Coordinator

May Leung

VFX Supervisor

Philippe Vonlanthen

Stand In, Stunts

Gary Rizzo

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Mix Technician, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Doug Coleman

Stunts, Second Unit Director, Stunt Coordinator

David Orr

Color Timer

Anthony Molinari

Stunts

Christopher Place

Stunts

Carrick O'Quinn

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Bruce Fowler

Conductor, Orchestrator

Roy T. Anderson

Stunts

Dean Wolcott

Supervising Art Director, Art Direction, Set Designer, Modeling

Jim Wilkey

Stunts

James Hambidge

Set Designer, Supervising Art Director, Production Design, Art Direction

Aaron Vexler

Stunt Double, Stunts

Carmia Marshall

Hairstylist, Set Costumer

Hugo Weng

Sound Editor, ADR Editor, Dialogue Editor

Adam Horton

Fight Choreographer, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Chris Corbould

Visual Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Raymond Mamrak

Stunts

David Gere

Stunts

John Roesch

Foley Artist, Foley

Mike Chambers

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Stephen W. Schriver

Stunts

Linda Matthews

Costumer, Costume Supervisor

Luisa Abel

Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist, Makeup Department Head

Sue Whitaker

Draughtsman, Visual Effects Art Director, Art Direction, Assistant Art Director

Samantha MacIvor

Stunts

Jared Burke

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Laura Downing

Wardrobe Supervisor, Costume Supervisor

Rebecca Levin

Set Costumer

Ray Siegle

Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Richard King

Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer

Bryan O. Watkins

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor

Ray Maxwell

Construction Foreman, Propmaker

Bradley Porter

Production Office Assistant

Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez

Sculptor

Scott R. Fisher

Utility Stunts, Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Assistant, Special Effects Coordinator

Greg Baldi

Second Unit Cinematographer, Second Unit Director of Photography, Aerial Director of Photography, Assistant Camera, Camera Operator, Additional Photography

P. Scott Sakamoto

"A" Camera Operator, Second Assistant Camera, Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Denny Caira

Transportation Captain, Transportation Coordinator

Trampas Thompson

Stunts, Stunt Double

Steve Gehrke

Script Supervisor

Derrick Mitchell

First Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Michael W. Mitchell

Sound Designer, Apprentice Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Joe Ondrejko

Construction Coordinator

Ken J. Johnson

Sound Designer, Sound Effects Editor, Sound Effects Designer

Lori Harris

Key Set Costumer, Costumer, Set Costumer

Francie Brown

Dialogue Coach, Dialect Coach

Trevor Habberstad

Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Amanda Pettett

Construction Coordinator

Hana Rausalova

Costume Supervisor, Set Costumer

Tom Still

Supervising Art Director, Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Jeff Brink

Special Effects, Special Effects Supervisor, Special Effects Coordinator

Paula Jack

Dialect Coach

Alison Evans

Set Costumer

Amanda Jenkins

Set Costumer

Jenne Lee

Supervising Art Director, Art Department Coordinator

Theodore Sharps

Set Designer

Alyson Dee Moore

Foley, Foley Artist

Ian Whiteford

Greensman

Hans Bjerno

Camera Operator, Aerial Director of Photography, Helicopter Camera

Mustapha Mimis

Key Set Costumer, Set Costumer

Bruce Lee Gross

Leadman

Ron Phillips

Still Photographer

Alejandro M. Hernandez

Set Costumer

Kathleen S. Dunn

Dialect Coach

Matthew Reedy

Digital Intermediate, Assistant Director

Roberto Craciunica

Costume Design

Steve Koster

Helicopter Camera, Camera Operator, Aerial Director of Photography

Pete Bebb

Visual Effects Supervisor, VFX Artist, CG Supervisor

Natasha Ladek

Wigmaker

Chris Bertholf

Scenic Artist, Painter

Jay Wejebe

Assistant Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist, Makeup Artist

William Gideon

Construction Foreman

Joel Green

Sequence Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Diana Choi

Wigmaker, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Claudia Kalindjian

Unit Publicist

Toby Britton

Set Designer, Assistant Art Director, Draughtsman, Art Direction, Supervising Art Director

Jonathan Kevin Ong

Art Direction

Janice Alexander

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Patricia DeHaney

Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist, Hair Department Head

Deena Adair

Hairdresser, Hairstylist

Andre Gilbert

Special Effects Makeup Artist, Makeup Effects

Pippa Needs

Art Department Coordinator

Laura Pliskin

Art Department Coordinator

Anna Bregman

Draughtsman, Assistant Art Director

Robert W. Joseph

Assistant Art Director, Art Direction

Barry Wilkinson

Property Master

Glen Pangione

Construction Coordinator

Mychael Bates

Property Master, Assistant Property Master

Brandon A. Plonka

Set Dresser, Greensman

Elizabeth Tomasetti

Scenic Artist

Sean Ginevan

Leadman, Set Dresser

Jason Kolowski

Visual Effects, Set Designer

Michael Babcock

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Sound Effects Editor, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Randle Akerson

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Dialogue Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Jeff Sawyer

Supervising Sound Effects Editor, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Carlos Solis

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Nick Dacey

VFX Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Claudia Dehmel

Visual Effects Coordinator, Visual Effects Producer

Reuben Lloyd-Pack

Visual Effects Editor

Steve Miller

Visual Effects Editor

Christopher Payne

Visual Effects Editor

Julian Foddy

Visual Effects Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Paul J. Franklin

Visual Effects Supervisor

Nicola Hoyle

VFX Supervisor, CG Supervisor

Andrew Lockley

2D Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Alison Wortman

CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Maxx Wai In Leong

CG Supervisor, Sequence Supervisor

Sy Hollands

Stunt Driver, Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double

Ryan Rodriguez

Gaffer, Best Boy Electric

Reuben Garrett

Gaffer

Dane Bjerno

Camera Technician, Aerial Camera Technician

Ian Franklin

Rigging Gaffer

Andrew McEvoy

Animation

Brendan Handscombe

Key Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Wardrobe Assistant, Wardrobe Master

Lindsay Kouri

Key Costumer, Set Costumer

David Butler

Key Set Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Costumer, Costumer

Eric A. Lewy

First Assistant Editor

Ryan Rubin

Music Editor

Gary Birmingham

Transportation Coordinator, Driver

Tyler W. Gaisford

Picture Car Coordinator

Stephanie Hovette

Hairstylist, Wigmaker

Brian Smyj

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Donald Likovich

First Assistant Editor, Assistant Editor

Ian Mclaughlin

Utility Stunts, Stunt Coordinator, Stunt Double, Stunts

Victor Paguia

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Wade Sullivan

Costumer, Costume Supervisor, Assistant Costume Designer, Set Costumer

Sid Karne

Makeup Artist, Assistant Director, Stunts

Michael J. Prate

Grip

Tom Prate

Grip, Key Grip

R. Cory McCutcheon

Hair Department Head, Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist

Anne O'Brien

Assistant Editor

Rex Reddick

Utility Stunts, Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Bob Hall

First Assistant "A" Camera, Camera Operator, First Assistant Camera

Blake Pike

Rigging Grip, Key Rigging Grip

Philip Shanahan

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera

Dan Brown

Stunt Double, Utility Stunts, Stunts

Adam Camacho

Key Grip, Grip

Shaun Sangkarat

Grip

Aja Frary

Stunt Double, Stunts

Mark Fichera

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Patrick Hogan

Driver

Robert Wilson

Hair Department Head, Hairstylist, Key Hair Stylist

Scotty Richards

Stunts Coordinator

Marc Scizak

Stunt Driver, Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Joe Guzman

Rigging Grip

Damiano Fusca

Set Production Assistant

Chris Cenatiempo

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts

Tom Struthers

Stunts, Stunt Coordinator

Joey J. Cook III

Camera Intern

Scott Burik

Stunt Coordinator, Stunts, Utility Stunts

Mike Burke

Stunts

Shane Geraghty

Stunts

Balint Pinczehelyi

Stunts, Rigging Grip

Kevin Rogers

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Shawnna Thibodeau

Stunt Double, Stunts

Caroline Vexler

Stunt Double, Stunt Driver, Stunts

Kevin Flynn

Key Rigging Grip, Rigging Grip

Nilo Otero

Assistant Director, First Assistant Director

David E. Hall

Post Production Supervisor

Mark Aaron Wagner

Utility Stunts, Stunts

Ed McDermott II

Stunts, Stunt Driver

Conor O'Sullivan

Prosthetic Designer, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Supervisor, Makeup Effects Designer

Nakul Kamte

Sound Recordist, Sound Mixer

Scott Wesley Ross

Editorial Production Assistant, Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Joonas Koivula

Musician

PRODUCTORAS

Warner Bros. Pictures

Legendary Entertainment

DC Entertainment

Syncopy

Batman v. Superman: El amanecer de la Justicia (2016)

Ninja Turtles (2014)

El caballero oscuro (2008)

Batman Begins (2005)

Batman Forever (1995)

Batman vuelve (1992)

Si te gusta El caballero oscuro: La leyenda renace, te recomendamos:

El hombre de acero (2013)

Skyfall (2012)

Looper (2012)

Sherlock Holmes: Juego de sombras (2011)

X-Men: Primera Generación (2011)

Sherlock Holmes (2009)

Star Trek (2009)

X-Men orígenes: Lobezno (2009)

Watchmen (2009)

Quantum of Solace (2008)

CCC



mispeliculas.es

©2021 mispeliculas.es | Catalogador de películas, cine y series   info@mispeliculas.es
aviso legal | política de privacidad | política de cookies | condiciones de contratación

flaticon.es

Icons made by Freepik and others
from www.flaticon.com

The Movie DB

mispeliculas.es utiliza la API TMDB pero no está avalado ni certificado por TMDB.
mispeliculas.es uses the TMDb API but is not endorsed or certified by TMDB.