Buscar
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Youtube
Atrapados En Chernóbil (2012)

"No podrás huir de la radiación"

Atrapados En Chernóbil (2012)

Atrapados En Chernóbil (2012)

Chernobyl Diaries

1h. 30min.

$18,112,929

Un grupo de amigos que están pasando las vacaciones en Europa van a a parar a Prypiat, una ciudad abandonada, donde se refugiaron después del accidente los trabajadores de la central nuclear de Chernobil; pero pronto se darán cuenta de que no están solos.

REPARTO

Alex Feldman

Alex Feldman

Medic Goldshmidt

Milutin Milošević

Milutin Milošević

Ukrainian Thug

Kristof Konrad

Kristof Konrad

Medic Grotzky

Pasha D. Lychnikoff

Pasha D. Lychnikoff

Doctor

Miloš Timotijević

Miloš Timotijević

Russian Check Point Guard

Dimitri Diatchenko

Dimitri Diatchenko

Uri

EQUIPO

Terri Taylor

Terri Taylor

Casting Associate, Casting Assistant, Casting

Mark Owen Forker

Mark Owen Forker

Visual Effects, Visual Effects Supervisor

Aleksandar Denić

Aleksandar Denić

Production Design

Neill Gorton

Neill Gorton

Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects, Makeup Effects Designer, Prosthetic Designer, Makeup Effects

Sean Guest

Sean Guest

Associate Producer, First Assistant Director

Ildikó Kemény

Ildikó Kemény

Executive Producer, Production Executive, Co-Producer

Stan Salfas

Stan Salfas

Editor

Mark Sussman

Mark Sussman

ADR & Dubbing, ADR Voice Casting

Nemanja Novicic

Nemanja Novicic

Boom Operator

John McAlary

John McAlary

Casting Assistant, Casting, Casting Associate

Samantha Housman

Samantha Housman

Co-Producer, Post Production Supervisor

Slaviša Ivanović

Slaviša Ivanović

Stunt Coordinator

Momirka Bailović

Momirka Bailović

Costume Design, Wardrobe Supervisor

Richard Sharkey

Richard Sharkey

Executive Producer, Location Manager, Unit Production Manager

Diego Stocco

Diego Stocco

Music

George Drakoulias

George Drakoulias

Music Supervisor

Jennifer Wessner

Jennifer Wessner

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Louise Runge

Louise Runge

Co-Producer, Post Production Supervisor

Mina Burić

Mina Burić

Set Decoration

Bosko Delic

Bosko Delic

Property Master

Marko Dimitrijevic

Marko Dimitrijevic

Set Dressing Buyer, Property Master

Aleksandra Mihajlović

Aleksandra Mihajlović

Art Department Coordinator

Radoslav Mihajlović

Radoslav Mihajlović

Construction Manager, Construction Coordinator

Ray Beckett

Ray Beckett

Sound mixer

Trevor Gates

Trevor Gates

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Nemanja Đorđev

Nemanja Đorđev

Special Effects

Muhamed M

Muhamed M'Barek

Special Effects Coordinator

Bryan Baker

Bryan Baker

Assistant Editor, Visual Effects Editor

Bryan Godwin

Bryan Godwin

Lighting Technician, Visual Effects Supervisor

Tom Quinn

Tom Quinn

Visual Effects Producer

Aleksandar Adžić

Aleksandar Adžić

Casting

Nenad Pavlović

Nenad Pavlović

Casting Director, Casting

Stefan Savkovic

Stefan Savkovic

Costume Supervisor

Lee Wimer

Lee Wimer

Color Timer

Nenad Kokot

Nenad Kokot

Transportation Coordinator, Picture Car Coordinator

Slavko Novakovic

Slavko Novakovic

Transportation Coordinator, Transportation Captain

Angela Hemingway

Angela Hemingway

ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, Dialogue Editor

Steven Iba

Steven Iba

ADR Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Effects Editor

Attila Bilik

Attila Bilik

Rigging Gaffer, Gaffer

Douglas Murray

Douglas Murray

ADR Mixer, Sound Re-Recording Mixer, Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Designer, ADR Recordist, Sound Effects Editor, Dialogue Editor

Ginger Geary

Ginger Geary

Foley Artist, Foley

Jonathan Wales

Jonathan Wales

Supervising Sound Editor, Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Lisa J. Levine

Lisa J. Levine

ADR & Dubbing, Supervising ADR Editor, ADR Supervisor, ADR Editor

Jovana Jovanović

Jovana Jovanović

Key Hair Stylist, Hairstylist, Hairdresser

Martina Šubić-Dodočić

Martina Šubić-Dodočić

Makeup Designer, Makeup Artist, Makeup Supervisor, Hair Supervisor, Key Makeup Artist

Kálmán Antal

Kálmán Antal

Production Manager

Aleksandar Tadić

Aleksandar Tadić

Unit Production Manager, Production Manager

Dragan Kaplarević

Dragan Kaplarević

Construction Manager, Art Direction, Leadman

Svetomir Pajić

Svetomir Pajić

Steadicam Operator, Camera Operator

Kata Vermes

Kata Vermes

Additional Still Photographer, Still Photographer

Additional Photography

Slobodan Gojković

Slobodan Gojković

Gaffer

Carl S.G. Moore

Carl S.G. Moore

Visual Effects Coordinator, Digital Intermediate Producer

Larry McGinley

Larry McGinley

First Assistant Editor

Stephanie Lowry

Stephanie Lowry

Music Editor

Tamara Pešić

Tamara Pešić

Location Manager

Lili Makk

Lili Makk

Script Supervisor

Imre Légmán

Imre Légmán

Location Manager

Gabor Toth

Gabor Toth

Swing

Ivana Stefanović

Ivana Stefanović

Property Master, Construction Coordinator, Set Dressing Buyer

Anton Moss

Anton Moss

Compositors, Compositor, Digital Compositor

Charles Baden

Charles Baden

Compositor

Patty Connolly

Patty Connolly

ADR & Dubbing, Casting, ADR Voice Casting

Radmila Jakšić

Radmila Jakšić

Seamstress

Scott Brewster

Scott Brewster

ADR Recordist, ADR Editor

Shane Strickman

Shane Strickman

Visual Effects Producer, Visual Effects Coordinator

Sara Matarazzo

Sara Matarazzo

Music Supervisor

Zoltán Bus

Zoltán Bus

Armorer

Ivan Colović

Ivan Colović

Lighting Technician, Best Boy Electric

Ed Mendez

Ed Mendez

Compositing Supervisor, Visual Effects Supervisor

Ernella Hortobágyi

Ernella Hortobágyi

Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Harimander Singh Khalsa

Harimander Singh Khalsa

Digital Compositors, Compositing Supervisor, Digital Effects Supervisor

Draško Pejanović

Draško Pejanović

Focus Puller

Charles Christopher Rubino

Charles Christopher Rubino

Title Designer

Visnja Karaulic

Visnja Karaulic

Makeup Artist, Assistant Makeup Artist

Béla Zsolt Tóth

Béla Zsolt Tóth

Swing

Colton Miller

Colton Miller

VFX Supervisor, VFX Artist

Nóra Kapás

Nóra Kapás

Makeup Artist, Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Makeup Supervisor

Marko Leković

Marko Leković

Grip, Key Grip

Alex Bickel

Alex Bickel

Colorist, Digital Intermediate Colorist

Moni Kovacs

Moni Kovacs

Assistant Set Decoration

Floris Schuller

Floris Schuller

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Mirko Milošević

Mirko Milošević

Graphic Designer

Marija Harz

Marija Harz

Costumer, Set Costumer, Key Costumer

Jelena Blažić

Jelena Blažić

Unit Production Manager, Production Coordinator

Sead Bihorac

Sead Bihorac

Key Grip

Milos Vidaković

Milos Vidaković

Electrician, Gaffer

Béla Szabó

Béla Szabó

Production Assistant

Márta Antal

Márta Antal

Prosthetic Makeup Artist, Key Makeup Artist

Sandra Djurickovic

Sandra Djurickovic

Production Accountant, Production Supervisor

Ruben Rodas

Ruben Rodas

VFX Artist, Visual Effects Supervisor

John Erasmus

John Erasmus

Storyboard Artist

Slobodan Cadjo

Slobodan Cadjo

Swing

Sasa Djordjevic

Sasa Djordjevic

Key Grip, Best Boy Grip

Srđan Gojković

Srđan Gojković

Lighting Technician, Electrician

Milica Djordjevic

Milica Djordjevic

Third Assistant Director, Assistant Makeup Artist, Set Production Assistant

Marina Stojanovic

Marina Stojanovic

Set Designer, Hairstylist, Hairdresser

Kati Chwist

Kati Chwist

Costume Supervisor, Costumer

Bogi Móricz

Bogi Móricz

Second Assistant Director, Second Second Assistant Director

Tamás Péter Chipie

Tamás Péter Chipie

Second Assistant Director, Third Assistant Director, Set Production Assistant

Andy Lueddeke

Andy Lueddeke

Digital Compositor, Compositor

Liz McLelland

Liz McLelland

Digital Compositor

Sarah Domeier Lindo

Sarah Domeier Lindo

Casting, Casting Assistant, Casting Associate

Béla Unger

Béla Unger

Stunt Coordinator

Matyas Borda

Matyas Borda

Prosthetic Makeup Artist

Rado Ivancević

Rado Ivancević

Rigging Gaffer, Electrician, Best Boy Electric

Nikola Ivančević

Nikola Ivančević

Electrician

Mihailo Stevanovic

Mihailo Stevanovic

Utility Sound, Boom Operator

Branislav Stojanović

Branislav Stojanović

First Assistant "B" Camera, First Assistant "A" Camera, Second Assistant Camera

Dragana Mladenovic

Dragana Mladenovic

Assistant Costume Designer, Wardrobe Intern

Márk Kun

Márk Kun

Set Dresser, Swing

Steven P. Brown

Steven P. Brown

Scenic Artist

Sonja Mrkobrada

Sonja Mrkobrada

Wardrobe Intern

Róbert Koroknyai

Róbert Koroknyai

Production Coordinator

Dragan Jović

Dragan Jović

Grip, Key Grip

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Meg Lansaw

Meg Lansaw

Production Assistant

Vesna Milic

Vesna Milic

Second Second Assistant Director

James Andrew Haven

James Andrew Haven

Second Assistant Director

Željko Pašić

Željko Pašić

Swing

Miodrag Popovic Misko

Miodrag Popovic Misko

Digital Imaging Technician

Vladimir Bodiroga

Vladimir Bodiroga

Electrician

Sam Dock

Sam Dock

Second Unit Director

Ivan Branisavljevic

Ivan Branisavljevic

Utility Sound

Drew Beekler

Drew Beekler

Digital Compositor

Matthew Robertson

Matthew Robertson

Digital Compositor

Donald Strubler Jr.

Donald Strubler Jr.

Digital Compositor

Joshua H. Johnson

Joshua H. Johnson

VFX Artist

Dustin Colson

Dustin Colson

VFX Artist

Patricio Harris

Patricio Harris

VFX Artist

John Riddle

John Riddle

Visual Effects Technical Director

Sanja Manakoski

Sanja Manakoski

Wardrobe Intern

Mark Longchamps

Mark Longchamps

Online Editor

Gusztáv Klados

Gusztáv Klados

Production Accountant

Nadezda Petrovic

Nadezda Petrovic

Production Coordinator

Linda Marián

Linda Marián

Set Production Assistant

Adam D. Powell

Adam D. Powell

Set Production Assistant

Rados Vucic

Rados Vucic

Set Production Assistant

PRODUCCIÓN

Warner Bros. Pictures

Warner Bros. Pictures

Alcon Entertainment

Alcon Entertainment

FilmNation Entertainment

FilmNation Entertainment

Oren Peli / Brian Witten Pictures

Oren Peli / Brian Witten Pictures

VÍDEOS

Si te gusta Atrapados En Chernóbil, te recomendamos:

Volver